Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

Roster Table
Player # Class Pos Height Weight Hometown High School RSCI Top 100 Summary
Amir Coffey5JRG6-8210Hopkins, MNHopkins High School40 (2016) 16.6 Pts, 3.6 Reb, 3.2 Ast
Jordan Murphy3SRF6-6250San Antonio, TXBrennan HS 14.4 Pts, 11.0 Reb, 2.6 Ast
Daniel Oturu25FRC6-10240Woodbury, MNCretin-Derham Hall HS50 (2018) 10.8 Pts, 7.0 Reb, 0.5 Ast
Gabe Kalscheur22FRG6-4200Edina, MNDeLaSalle HS 10.0 Pts, 2.0 Reb, 1.1 Ast
Dupree McBrayer1SRG6-5195Queens, NYSunrise Christian Academy 8.9 Pts, 2.2 Reb, 3.0 Ast
Isaiah Washington11SOG6-1195Harlem, NYSt. Raymond High School for Boys 4.3 Pts, 1.6 Reb, 2.8 Ast
Matz Stockman35SRC7-0245Oslo, NorwayCanaria Basketball Academy 3.0 Pts, 2.1 Reb, 0.5 Ast
Eric Curry24SOF6-9240Memphis, TNRidgeway High School 4.1 Pts, 3.1 Reb, 1.7 Ast
Michael Hurt42JRF6-7220Rochester, MNJohn Marshall High School 1.7 Pts, 1.2 Reb, 0.3 Ast
Brock Stull31SRG6-4210Rockford, ILBoylan Catholic 1.3 Pts, 1.2 Reb, 0.6 Ast
Jarvis Omersa21FRF6-6235Orono, MNOrono HS 0.9 Pts, 1.3 Reb, 0.2 Ast
Hunt Conroy13SOG5-10165New Orleans, LAJesuit High School 0.0 Pts, 0.0 Reb, 0.0 Ast
Brady Rudrud10JRG6-2190Eden Prairie, MNEden Prairie High School 0.0 Pts, 0.6 Reb, 0.0 Ast

Per Game Team and Opponent Stats

Per Game Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team3640.124.656.6.43519.339.9.4855.316.8.31716.123.6.68211.225.336.514.54.93.911.616.170.6
Rank247th235th225th77th32nd256th346th343rd307th35th17th268th84th184th116th83rd317th105th293rd305th234th
Opponent3640.125.658.5.43818.938.7.4876.819.8.34011.416.5.6929.825.034.813.05.84.311.419.369.4
Rank199th206th177th268th307th126th72nd50th165th55th59th94th186th172nd173rd271st119th338th57th286th122nd

Total Team and Opponent Stats

Total Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team3672258872039.4356961436.485191603.317578848.68240291213145231751404185782543
Rank110th63rd225th32nd15th256th323rd319th307th17th11th268th40th63rd40th43rd276th67th161st160th98th
Opponent3672259222107.4386791393.487243714.340411594.69235389912524682091564126932498
Rank323rd324th177th338th341st126th142nd138th165th114th134th94th267th307th312th266th207th346th136th329th286th

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Amir Coffey363635.25.512.6.4364.48.9.4921.13.8.3044.56.1.7400.72.93.63.20.90.22.31.516.6
2Jordan Murphy363631.14.89.9.4874.69.1.5080.20.8.2674.66.7.6833.37.811.02.60.60.82.22.814.4
3Daniel Oturu353123.84.37.9.5514.37.8.5510.00.1.5002.13.3.6152.54.57.00.50.51.31.52.710.8
4Gabe Kalscheur363630.73.37.9.4171.12.6.4322.15.2.4101.31.8.7500.61.42.01.10.80.31.02.710.0
5Dupree McBrayer353531.92.98.2.3511.73.9.4281.24.3.2801.92.8.6940.31.92.23.01.00.11.21.88.9
6Isaiah Washington28016.11.65.3.3111.33.6.3560.41.7.2130.71.0.7040.31.31.62.80.50.11.31.24.3
7Eric Curry15518.71.53.8.4041.53.1.4680.10.7.1000.91.5.6090.82.33.11.70.60.41.12.04.1
8Matz Stockman27010.71.22.3.5321.22.3.5320.00.00.51.0.5380.51.62.10.50.10.90.41.43.0
9Michael Hurt2807.80.61.3.4590.60.9.6670.00.5.0770.40.6.7060.50.71.20.30.10.10.30.81.7
10Brock Stull32110.20.51.3.3750.20.5.2940.30.7.4350.10.11.0000.21.01.20.60.20.10.60.51.3
11Jarvis Omersa2607.90.41.3.2940.41.2.3230.00.1.0000.10.6.2000.70.71.30.20.20.20.51.10.9
12Hunt Conroy200.50.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13Brady Rudrud501.40.00.6.0000.00.2.0000.00.4.0000.00.00.00.60.60.00.00.00.20.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Amir Coffey36361267198454.436157319.49241135.304162219.740251061311153388354599
2Jordan Murphy36361120174357.487166327.508830.267164240.6831182793979321297999520
3Daniel Oturu3531834152276.551151274.55112.50072117.615881582461916465395377
4Gabe Kalscheur36361106118283.4174195.43277188.4104864.7502150714128123797361
5Dupree McBrayer35351116101288.35159138.42842150.2806898.6941067771053534264312
6Isaiah Washington28045146148.31136101.3561047.2131927.70483644791543534121
7Matz Stockman2702903362.5323362.532001426.53814425614424113880
8Eric Curry1552802357.4042247.468110.1001423.6091234462696173061
9Michael Hurt2802171737.4591624.667113.0771217.70614193372292247
10Brock Stull3213251540.375517.2941023.435221.000732391962181642
11Jarvis Omersa2602061034.2941031.32303.000315.200171835564122923
12Hunt Conroy20100000000000000000
13Brady Rudrud50703.00001.00002.00000033000100
School Totals3672258872039.4356961436.485191603.317578848.68240291213145231751404185782543

Per 40 Minutes

Per 40 Minutes Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Amir Coffey363612676.314.3.4365.010.1.4921.34.3.3045.16.9.7404.13.61.00.32.61.718.9
2Jordan Murphy363611206.212.8.4875.911.7.5080.31.1.2675.98.6.68314.23.30.81.02.83.518.6
3Daniel Oturu35318347.313.2.5517.213.1.5510.00.1.5003.55.6.61511.80.90.82.22.54.618.1
4Gabe Kalscheur363611064.310.2.4171.53.4.4322.86.8.4101.72.3.7502.61.51.00.41.33.513.1
5Dupree McBrayer353511163.610.3.3512.14.9.4281.55.4.2802.43.5.6942.83.81.30.11.52.311.2
6Matz Stockman2702904.68.6.5324.68.6.5320.00.01.93.6.5387.71.90.63.31.55.211.0
7Isaiah Washington2804514.113.1.3113.29.0.3560.94.2.2131.72.4.7043.97.01.30.43.13.010.7
8Eric Curry1552803.38.1.4043.16.7.4680.11.4.1002.03.3.6096.63.71.30.92.44.38.7
9Michael Hurt2802173.16.8.4592.94.4.6670.22.4.0772.23.1.7066.11.30.40.41.74.18.7
10Brock Stull3213251.84.9.3750.62.1.2941.22.8.4350.20.21.0004.82.30.70.22.22.05.2
11Jarvis Omersa2602061.96.6.2941.96.0.3230.00.6.0000.62.9.2006.81.01.20.82.35.64.5
12Hunt Conroy2010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13Brady Rudrud5070.017.1.0000.05.7.0000.011.4.0000.00.017.10.00.00.05.70.00.0

Per 100 Poss

Per 100 Poss Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS   ORtg DRtg
1Amir Coffey363612679.221.1.4367.314.8.4921.96.3.3047.510.2.7406.15.31.50.43.92.527.8107.8105.9
2Jordan Murphy363611209.218.8.4878.717.2.5080.41.6.2678.612.6.68320.94.91.11.54.25.227.4113.298.1
3Daniel Oturu353183410.719.5.55110.719.4.5510.10.1.5005.18.3.61517.41.31.13.23.76.726.6109.598.8
4Gabe Kalscheur363611066.315.1.4172.25.1.4324.110.0.4102.63.4.7503.82.21.50.62.05.219.2113.2107.2
5Dupree McBrayer353511165.315.2.3513.17.3.4282.27.9.2803.65.2.6944.15.51.80.22.23.416.5101.7106.4
6Matz Stockman2702906.712.6.5326.712.6.5320.00.02.85.3.53811.42.80.84.92.27.716.3107.899.6
7Isaiah Washington2804516.019.3.3114.713.2.3561.36.1.2132.53.5.7045.710.32.00.54.64.415.885.6104.8
8Eric Curry1552804.812.0.4044.69.9.4680.22.1.1002.94.8.6099.75.51.91.33.66.312.892.8102.2
9Michael Hurt2802174.610.0.4594.36.5.6670.33.5.0773.34.6.7069.01.90.50.52.46.012.8105.0107.5
10Brock Stull3213252.77.3.3750.93.1.2941.84.2.4350.40.41.0007.13.41.10.43.32.97.687.0106.2
11Jarvis Omersa2602062.99.7.2942.98.9.3230.00.9.0000.94.3.20010.01.41.71.13.48.36.665.7104.0
12Hunt Conroy2010.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0113.6
13Brady Rudrud5070.025.2.0000.08.4.0000.016.8.0000.00.025.20.00.00.08.40.00.00.094.8

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk Player G GS MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr PProd ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/40   OBPM DBPM BPM
1Jordan Murphy3636112024.1.552.499.084.67254011.728.520.018.11.12.714.424.83.02.05.0.1795.22.57.7
2Amir Coffey3636126717.7.537.481.297.4825642.29.65.819.81.50.712.925.62.51.33.8.1214.01.55.5
3Daniel Oturu353183422.0.568.553.007.42434811.721.616.65.31.15.713.823.31.71.43.1.1492.82.45.2
4Gabe Kalscheur3636110611.9.576.553.664.2263102.15.23.67.31.51.110.616.01.71.02.7.0992.02.14.1
5Dupree McBrayer3535111610.5.466.424.521.3403161.06.93.918.01.80.311.217.01.01.12.1.0740.32.12.4
6Matz Stockman27029015.3.538.532.000.419775.416.510.99.70.88.612.914.90.30.50.8.1130.04.64.6
7Eric Curry15528010.1.449.412.175.404704.813.99.317.51.92.220.015.30.00.40.4.061-0.73.62.9
8Michael Hurt2802178.9.521.473.351.459497.210.08.66.00.51.016.612.60.20.20.4.070-1.21.0-0.2
9Brock Stull3213255.5.513.500.575.050462.411.26.810.31.10.630.59.2-0.10.30.3.033-1.22.51.3
10Isaiah Washington2804518.8.376.345.318.1821472.09.15.534.22.00.917.921.9-0.30.50.3.023-1.80.8-1.0
11Hunt Conroy2010.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0.012-1.92.20.2
12Jarvis Omersa2602061.9.280.294.088.441319.210.09.64.31.72.022.613.0-0.30.2-0.1-.018-5.81.4-4.5
13Brady Rudrud507-21.7.000.000.667.00000.049.024.10.00.00.025.028.9-0.10.0-0.1-.360-21.0-5.2-26.2

More 2018-19 Minnesota (Men's) Pages