College Basketball Games on Saturday, November 10, 2018

Nov 10, 2018 Games

Texas Southern @ Gonzaga (3)  10:00pm ET
Quinnipiac @ Villanova (8)  8:00pm
Morehead State @ Syracuse (15)  7:00pm
Holy Cross @ Michigan (18)  7:30pm
Ball State @ Purdue (23)  8:00pm
Bethune-Cookman @ Marquette (24)  4:00pm
Akron @ Youngstown State  4:30pm
Menlo @ Long Beach State  7:00pm
Kent State @ Cleveland State  7:00pm
Winthrop @ SIU-Edwardsville  8:00pm
Humboldt State @ Hawaii  11:59pm
Wagner @ UMass-Lowell  1:00pm
Eastern Kentucky @ Chattanooga  7:00pm
UT-Martin @ Western Kentucky  7:00pm
Columbia @ Marist  7:00pm
Shenandoah @ UMBC  1:00pm
Brevard @ USC Upstate  4:00pm
Northern Iowa @ Texas-Arlington  8:00pm
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Colorado State  4:00pm
Millsaps @ Louisiana-Monroe  1:00pm
Loyola Marymount @ UNLV  10:00pm
Wright State @ Murray State  8:00pm
Illinois State @ Belmont  8:00pm
Western Michigan @ Ole Miss  4:00pm
Fairfield @ Bucknell  7:00pm
Delaware @ St. Peter's  6:00pm
Southeast Missouri State @ Bradley  2:00pm
Central Connecticut @ Georgetown  6:00pm
Portland @ North Texas  9:30pm
Bemidji State @ South Dakota State  5:00pm
North Carolina A&T @ Wake Forest  2:00pm
Maryland-Eastern Shore @ NC State  12:00pm
Jacksonville @ Northern Arizona  2:00pm
William & Mary @ Duquesne  5:00pm
Troy @ Saint Louis  8:00pm
Eastern Illinois @ IUPUI  1:00pm
Southern Utah @ San Jose State  9:00pm
College of Charleston @ Western Carolina  12:00pm
Blue Mountain College @ North Alabama  9:00pm
North Park @ Western Illinois  3:00pm
Alabama A&M @ Houston  3:00pm
Miami (OH) @ Butler  7:00pm
Lafayette @ La Salle  3:00pm
Wofford @ High Point  2:00pm
Idaho State @ Boise State  9:00pm
West Coast Baptist @ Cal State Fullerton  5:00pm
Evansville @ Xavier  4:00pm
Tennessee State @ Lipscomb  4:00pm
Coppin State @ Dayton  7:00pm
South Carolina State @ Tulsa  4:30pm
UC-Riverside @ Portland State  10:05pm
Oklahoma State @ Charlotte  4:00pm
Maine @ San Francisco  5:00pm
Wyoming @ Oregon State  3:00pm
Jackson State @ St. Bonaventure  2:00pm
Wilberforce @ Toledo  7:00pm
Fordham @ Houston Baptist  8:00pm
Texas-Tyler @ Incarnate Word  8:00pm
Delaware State @ Grand Canyon  9:00pm
Southern @ Baylor  6:00pm
Clarion @ Norfolk State  7:00pm
Presbyterian @ Tennessee Tech  7:00pm
North Dakota @ Milwaukee  7:00pm
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.