College Basketball Games on Wednesday, February 14, 2024

Feb 14, 2024 Games

UConn (1) @ DePaul  9:00pm ET (m)
Tennessee (5) @ Arkansas  9:00pm (m)
Texas (5) @ Houston  8:00pm (w)
Kansas State (10) @ Iowa State  7:30pm (w)
Indiana (14) @ Wisconsin  8:00pm (w)
UConn (15) @ Xavier  7:00pm (w)
South Carolina (20) @ Auburn (14)  8:30pm (m)
Baylor (24) @ Oklahoma (23)  7:00pm (w)
Nebraska @ Ohio State (2)  7:00pm (w)
Loyola (MD) @ Lafayette  7:00pm (m)
UMass @ Richmond  7:00pm (m)
Butler @ Providence  7:00pm (w)
Georgia Tech @ Notre Dame  7:00pm (m)
IUPUI @ Northern Kentucky  7:00pm (w)
American @ Navy  7:00pm (m)
Wofford @ Mercer  7:00pm (m)
Lafayette @ Loyola (MD)  7:00pm (w)
Oklahoma State @ Texas Tech  7:00pm (w)
Jacksonville @ Kennesaw State  7:00pm (m)
Oakland @ Purdue Fort Wayne  7:00pm (m)
Colgate @ Holy Cross  7:00pm (w)
USC Upstate @ High Point  7:00pm (m)
Northern Kentucky @ Green Bay  7:00pm (m)
Charleston Southern @ Gardner-Webb  7:00pm (w)
St. Joseph's @ Loyola (IL)  8:00pm (m)
UNLV @ Fresno State  11:00pm (m)
Utah State @ Wyoming  10:00pm (m)
Western Carolina @ Samford  9:00pm (m)
San Diego State @ Nevada  9:30pm (w)
Oregon State @ Arizona State  9:00pm (m)
Boise State @ Utah State  8:00pm (w)
Purdue @ Northwestern  8:00pm (w)
Iowa @ Maryland  8:30pm (m)
Dayton @ St. Joseph's  7:00pm (w)
Youngstown State @ Wright State  7:00pm (w)
UTSA @ Tulsa  7:30pm (w)
SMU @ Tulane  7:00pm (w)
St. Bonaventure @ Fordham  7:00pm (m)
Duquesne @ St. Bonaventure  7:00pm (w)
Tulsa @ South Florida  7:00pm (m)
Xavier @ Seton Hall  7:00pm (m)
Cincinnati @ Kansas  7:30pm (w)
Boston University @ Army  6:00pm (m)
Western Michigan @ Northern Illinois  12:00pm (w)
Colorado State @ UNLV  9:30pm (w)
San Jose State @ New Mexico  9:00pm (w)
Fresno State @ Air Force  8:30pm (w)
Northern Iowa @ Valparaiso  8:00pm (m)
Loyola (IL) @ Saint Louis  8:00pm (w)
East Carolina @ Rice  8:00pm (w)
Missouri State @ Murray State  8:00pm (m)
Army @ Boston University  6:00pm (w)
UIC @ Bradley  8:00pm (m)
Southern Illinois @ Belmont  7:30pm (m)
Temple @ UAB  7:00pm (w)
Richmond @ VCU  6:00pm (w)
High Point @ USC Upstate  7:00pm (w)
North Florida @ Queens (NC)  7:00pm (m)
Rhode Island @ UMass  6:00pm (w)
Bucknell @ Lehigh  6:00pm (w)
La Salle @ George Washington  6:00pm (w)
ETSU @ Chattanooga  7:00pm (m)
Gardner-Webb @ Charleston Southern  7:00pm (m)
North Texas @ Florida Atlantic  7:00pm (w)
Chicago State @ Eastern Kentucky  7:00pm (m)
IUPUI @ Detroit Mercy  7:00pm (m)
George Mason @ Davidson  7:00pm (w)
Holy Cross @ Colgate  7:00pm (m)
Milwaukee @ Cleveland State  7:00pm (m)
Miami (FL) @ Clemson  7:00pm (m)
UNC Greensboro @ The Citadel  7:00pm (m)
VMI @ Furman  7:00pm (m)
Navy @ American  7:00pm (w)
Robert Morris @ Youngstown State  6:30pm (m)
Radford @ Winthrop  6:00pm (w)
UNC Asheville @ Presbyterian  6:30pm (w)
Michigan State @ Penn State  6:30pm (m)
Coastal Carolina @ Old Dominion  6:30pm (w)
Presbyterian @ UNC Asheville  6:30pm (m)
Memphis @ Charlotte  6:30pm (w)