9 Players

  • Players sorted by FG% (minimum 1 FGM/G).
9 Players Table
Rk Player School G XPM XPA XP% FGM FGA FG% Pts
1Jason Bondzio*Arizona135555100.0141687.597
2Kai ForbathUCLA12212295.5192286.478
3Aaron ZagoryStanford12353794.6141782.477
4Thomas WeberArizona State12293096.7192576.086
5David Buehler*Southern California13656698.591369.292
6Giorgio Tavecchio*California102525100.091369.252
7Nico GrasuWashington State11131492.991369.240
8Justin Kahut*Oregon State12363894.7162466.784
9Matt Evensen*Oregon13353794.6111861.168
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.