Belmont vs. Denver Box Score, December 17, 2013

Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.

Line Score

Four Factors

Belmont (8-4)

Belmont (8-4) Table
Basic Box Score Stats
Starters MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Craig Bradshaw30712.58357.71425.400221.0000441202018
J.J. Mann2919.11116.16703.000441.000011300126
Evan Bradds2534.75034.7500056.8333361104111
Drew Windler2136.50034.75002.00023.667033201248
Blake Jenkins21331.000331.0000024.500134001558
Reserves MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Caleb Chowbay1916.1670016.16700224010243
Jeff Laidig1701.0000001.00000011100210
Holden Mobley1601.00001.0000002.000101200010
Nick Smith1113.33301.00012.50000123000013
Chad Lang625.40025.40000111.000202001115
Spencer Turner500000000000110110
School Totals2002150.4201731.548419.2111622.7271019291153202162

 

Denver (5-5)

Denver (5-5) Table
Basic Box Score Stats
Starters MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chris Udofia3178.875661.00012.50068.7502464401121
Brett Olson30510.50024.50036.500661.0001347301219
Jalen Love2858.62534.75024.500111.0000111101313
Dom Samac1938.37526.33312.50000123000017
Cam Griffin1602.00002.0000012.500077210241
Reserves MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Marcus Byrd2347.57112.50035.60001.0000220101211
Nate Engesser2045.80034.750111.00000022510229
Bryant Rucker1601.0000001.00000022200020
Griffin McKenzie623.667111.00012.500111.000000000126
Drick Bernstine6000000221.000112001322
Charles Webb302.00002.0000012.500101000001
Josiah Dunn200000000000000000
School Totals2003054.5561831.5811223.5221823.7836243021111122190

 

Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.