College Basketball Games on Wednesday, November 25, 2020

Nov 25, 2020 Games

SIU-Edwardsville @ Saint Louis  7:00pm ET
Columbus State @ Georgia  5:00pm
Virginia @ Maine  2:00pm
Florida @ UMass-Lowell  4:30pm
Idaho State @ Santa Clara  5:00pm
Mississippi Valley State @ Arkansas  7:30pm
Oakwood @ North Alabama  6:30pm
Brescia @ Murray State  8:00pm
Toledo @ Bradley  3:00pm
Eastern Michigan @ Michigan State  6:00pm
Green Bay @ Minnesota  7:00pm
Mary Hardin-Baylor @ Texas State  7:00pm
Northern Arizona @ Arizona  7:00pm
Austin Peay @ Omaha  5:00pm
Sam Houston State @ SMU  8:00pm
Coastal Georgia @ Jacksonville  7:00pm
Texas A&M-International @ Texas A&M-Corpus Christi  8:30pm
Drake @ Kansas State  2:00pm
Gannon @ Buffalo  4:00pm
Jacksonville State @ Alabama  7:30pm
North Carolina Central @ Iowa  4:00pm
Adams State @ Weber State  9:00pm
Radford @ Virginia Tech  12:00pm
Carver College @ Kennesaw State  1:00pm
Southern Utah @ Loyola Marymount  8:00pm
Coppin State @ Marshall  6:00pm
Western Michigan @ Butler  6:00pm
Florida A&M @ Florida Gulf Coast  7:00pm
UIC @ Northern Illinois  7:00pm
Montana State @ UNLV  9:30pm
Oklahoma State @ Texas-Arlington  4:00pm
Brewton-Parker @ Wofford  6:00pm
Tusculum @ Furman  4:00pm
Eastern Washington @ Oregon  9:00pm
High Point @ Davidson  7:00pm
UMBC @ Georgetown  4:00pm
Northern Iowa @ West Virginia  2:00pm
Ball State @ Northern Kentucky  6:00pm
San Francisco @ Towson  9:00am
Coker @ South Carolina  6:30pm
Texas-Rio Grande Valley @ Texas  8:00pm
Drexel @ Penn State  1:00pm
Gardner-Webb @ Duke  8:00pm
Keene State @ New Hampshire  1:00pm
North Carolina Wesleyan @ Elon  7:00pm
Akron @ Middle Tennessee  2:00pm
Rhode Island @ Stephen F. Austin  11:30am
Central Arkansas @ Ole Miss  2:00pm
Southern Wesleyan @ USC Upstate  2:00pm
Culver-Stockton @ UMKC  4:00pm
Westminster (UT) @ BYU  8:00pm
Florida Atlantic @ South Alabama  7:00pm
Illinois State @ Ohio State  2:00pm
Morehead State @ Kentucky  6:00pm
Old Dominion @ Maryland  2:00pm
California Baptist @ USC  9:00pm
UCLA @ San Diego State  10:30pm
Evansville @ Louisville  4:00pm
Hofstra @ Monmouth  7:00pm
McNeese State @ Nebraska  12:00pm
Northwest University @ Oregon State  3:00pm
Baylor @ Arizona State  9:00pm
Simpson (CA) @ San Jose State  5:00pm
College of Charleston @ UNC  6:00pm
Texas-Permian Basin @ UTEP  9:00pm
ETSU @ Abilene Christian  11:00am
George Washington @ Navy  12:00pm
Lamar @ Houston  3:00pm
UNC Wilmington @ Western Carolina  1:00pm
Alcorn State @ Alabama-Birmingham  3:30pm
Sacred Heart @ Rutgers  
Charleston Southern @ NC State  8:00pm
St. Andrews @ VMI  7:00pm
Dallas Christian @ Tarleton State  8:00pm
Westmont @ Cal State Northridge  7:00pm
Florida College @ South Florida  11:30am
Indiana State @ East Carolina  8:00pm
Mount St. Mary's @ Morgan State  12:00pm
Oral Roberts @ Missouri  7:00pm
UC-Irvine @ Pepperdine  6:30pm
Utah Valley @ Stanford  5:30pm
Fairfield @ Providence  2:00pm
Houston Baptist @ TCU  8:00pm
Memphis @ Saint Mary's  4:30pm
Northwestern State @ Texas Tech  7:00pm
Bethesda University (CA) @ Sacramento State  10:05pm
South Dakota @ Colorado  8:00pm
Colorado Christian @ Denver  8:00pm
UTSA @ Oklahoma  8:00pm
Eastern Illinois @ Wisconsin  10:00pm
Georgia State @ Georgia Tech  9:00pm
Lancaster Bible @ James Madison  12:00pm
North Dakota @ Miami (OH)  1:00pm
Appalachian State @ South Carolina State  
Saint Francis (PA) @ Pitt  7:00pm
Charlotte @ Tennessee  8:00pm
Stony Brook @ Bryant  1:00pm
Delaware State @ Wake Forest  4:00pm
Wichita State @ Utah State  9:30pm
Florida National University @ Georgia Southern  1:00pm
IUPUI @ Chicago State  7:00pm
Nicholls State @ UC-Davis  
Piedmont @ Citadel  3:00pm
UC-Riverside @ Pacific  5:00pm
Villanova @ Boston College  7:00pm
Fairleigh Dickinson @ Quinnipiac  4:00pm
Idaho @ Seattle  5:00pm
Middle Georgia State @ Troy  1:00pm
Oakland @ Xavier  12:00pm
Bowling Green State @ Michigan  4:00pm
Southeastern Louisiana @ Purdue-Fort Wayne  7:00pm
Colorado State @ California  7:00pm
Texas Southern @ Washington State  9:00pm
Eastern Kentucky @ North Florida  5:30pm
Grambling @ Grand Canyon  9:00pm
Liberty @ Purdue  6:00pm
North Georgia @ Mercer  1:00pm
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Marquette  10:00pm
St. Peter's @ St. John's (NY)  7:00pm
Clemson @ Mississippi State  8:30pm
Tennessee Tech @ Indiana  8:00pm
Detroit @ Richmond  9:00pm
William Jessup @ Fresno State  6:00pm
Univ. of Ft. Lauderdale @ Florida International  12:00pm
Jackson State @ Arkansas State  5:00pm
North Carolina A&T @ Illinois  2:00pm
Prairie View @ Little Rock  1:00pm
Campbellsville @ Lipscomb  8:00pm