College Basketball Games on Saturday, November 9, 2019

Nov 9, 2019 Games

Rhode Island @ Maryland (7)  9:00pm ET
Arkansas-Pine Bluff @ Gonzaga (8)  8:00pm
Bethune-Cookman @ Texas Tech (11)  8:00pm
Stony Brook @ Seton Hall (12)  2:30pm
Boise State @ Oregon (14)  11:00pm
Alcorn State @ Louisiana-Monroe  12:00pm
Gardner-Webb @ Western Carolina  12:00pm
Loyola (MD) @ Chicago State  3:00pm
Penn @ Rice  4:30pm
Tennessee State @ Chattanooga  4:30pm
Central Connecticut @ St. John's (NY)  4:00pm
IUPUI @ Bradley  8:00pm
NJIT @ Providence  4:30pm
Southern Miss @ South Alabama  8:00pm
Wright State @ Miami (OH)  2:00pm
Cal State Fullerton @ Stanford  11:00pm
Howard @ George Washington  4:00pm
UMKC @ Oklahoma State  3:00pm
Rocky Mountain @ Montana State  6:00pm
Utah Valley @ Denver  3:00pm
Georgia State @ College of Charleston  2:00pm
Martin Methodist @ Tennessee Tech  8:00pm
Portland State @ Indiana  2:00pm
Texas @ Purdue  7:00pm
Delaware @ Southern Illinois  3:00pm
Kansas State @ UNLV  4:00pm
UNC Asheville @ Citadel  12:00pm
Southern Utah @ Nebraska  2:00pm
Cal State Northridge @ New Mexico  9:00pm
Idaho @ UC-Riverside  5:00pm
Monmouth @ Hofstra  4:00pm
San Diego @ Long Beach State  6:30pm
Valparaiso @ Saint Louis  7:00pm
Austin Peay @ Western Kentucky  4:00pm
Gettysburg @ Mount St. Mary's  7:00pm
UMBC @ Florida Gulf Coast  3:00pm
Prairie View @ UCF  3:00pm
UTSA @ Oakland  5:30pm
ETSU @ UT-Martin  8:00pm
Lafayette @ St. Francis (NY)  2:00pm
North Carolina Central @ Stephen F. Austin  2:30pm
Stetson @ Western Illinois  8:00pm
UC-Irvine @ Pepperdine  8:00pm
Indiana State @ Dayton  7:00pm
Morgan State @ Temple  2:00pm
San Diego State @ BYU  4:00pm
Wagner @ Penn State  4:00pm
Ball State @ Evansville  7:00pm
Heidelberg @ Ohio  1:00pm
UMass @ Fairfield  1:00pm
Princeton @ San Francisco  9:00pm
Texas Southern @ Wichita State  3:00pm
Eastern Washington @ Seattle  10:00pm
Lehigh @ Albany (NY)  7:00pm
Northern Iowa @ Northern Illinois  4:00pm
Canisius @ Brown  4:30pm
Iona @ La Salle  4:00pm
New Orleans @ Butler  7:00pm
South Dakota State @ Cal State Bakersfield  10:00pm
Western Michigan @ Milwaukee  7:00pm
High Point @ Wofford  7:00pm
McNeese State @ Louisiana  8:00pm
Texas State @ Air Force  4:00pm
Edinboro @ Cleveland State  3:30pm
Loyola Marymount @ Nevada  10:00pm
Oklahoma @ Minnesota  8:00pm
SUNY-Polytechnic @ Boston University  1:00pm
Central Arkansas @ Georgetown  12:00pm
Iowa State @ Oregon State  4:30pm
Nicholls State @ Pitt  12:00pm
Southern @ Murray State  8:00pm
Wisconsin-Stout @ Green Bay  7:00pm
Holy Cross @ New Hampshire  1:00pm
Middle Tennessee @ Lipscomb  4:00pm
Robert Morris @ Notre Dame  12:00pm
Tulsa @ Texas-Arlington  8:00pm
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.