College Basketball Games on Friday, November 8, 2019

Nov 8, 2019 Games

UNC (6) @ UNC Wilmington  7:00pm ET
Washington (20) @ Baylor (24)  9:30pm
Auburn (22) @ Davidson  6:00pm
Eastern Kentucky @ Kentucky (1)  7:00pm
Colorado State @ Duke (2)  7:00pm
UNC Greensboro @ Kansas (5)  9:00pm
UIC @ Memphis (13)  7:00pm
Weber State @ Utah State (17)  9:00pm
Siena @ Xavier (21)  7:00pm
Bowling Green State @ LSU (23)  8:00pm
Arizona State @ Colorado (25)  10:30pm
Akron @ West Virginia  7:00pm
Dartmouth @ Buffalo  7:00pm
Loyola (IL) @ Furman  7:00pm
Radford @ Liberty  7:00pm
William & Mary @ American  7:00pm
Central Pennsylvania College @ Campbell  7:30pm
Illinois @ Grand Canyon  9:00pm
Northern Kentucky @ Missouri  8:00pm
UTSA @ Southern Illinois  7:30pm
Bob Jones University @ South Carolina State  7:00pm
Florida A&M @ Hawaii  11:59pm
Mississippi Valley State @ Utah  9:00pm
East Carolina @ Navy  8:30pm
Marist @ VMI  7:00pm
Reinhardt @ Georgia Southern  8:00pm
Charleston Southern @ North Carolina A&T  7:00pm
Oakland @ Delaware  5:00pm
Truett-McConnell @ USC Upstate  6:00pm
Florida Atlantic @ Miami (FL)  7:00pm
Niagara @ Drexel  7:00pm
Siena Heights @ Eastern Michigan  9:45am
Arkansas State @ Ole Miss  7:00pm
Eastern Illinois @ Wisconsin  8:00pm
UMass-Lowell @ LIU-Brooklyn  7:00pm
Rider @ Delaware State  7:00pm
Incarnate Word @ Northern Colorado  10:00pm
Oberlin @ Yale  7:00pm
Vermont @ St. Bonaventure  7:00pm
Bryn Athyn @ Towson  7:00pm
Hampden-Sydney @ Coastal Carolina  7:30pm
Simpson @ Sacramento State  10:05pm
Arlington Baptist @ Lamar  8:00pm
Merchant Marine Academy @ Army  6:00pm
Sacred Heart @ UConn  7:00pm
Columbia International @ Mercer  1:00pm
Johnson (Fl) @ Jacksonville  7:00pm
Penn St.-Wilkes Barre @ Norfolk State  7:00pm
Cal Lutheran @ California Baptist  10:00pm
Harvard @ Northeastern  8:00pm
South Dakota @ Pacific  9:30pm
Ecclesia @ Grambling  8:00pm
Merrimack @ Northwestern  8:00pm
Saint Francis (PA) @ Richmond  7:00pm
Coppin State @ Virginia Tech  7:00pm
Longwood @ George Mason  7:00pm
Portland @ USC  11:00pm
Cal Poly @ Santa Clara  10:00pm
Houston Baptist @ Oral Roberts  8:30pm
North Texas @ VCU  7:00pm
SIU-Edwardsville @ Iowa  9:00pm
Ave Maria @ Florida International  8:30pm
Fairleigh Dickinson @ DePaul  8:00pm
Milligan @ Elon  7:00pm
Sam Houston State @ Mississippi State  8:00pm
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.