College Basketball Games on Thursday, January 26, 2023

Jan 26, 2023 Games

Purdue (3) @ Michigan  9:00pm ET
UCLA (5) @ USC  9:00pm
Arizona (11) @ Washington State  11:00pm
Middle Tennessee @ Florida Atlantic (24)  7:00pm
Stony Brook @ William & Mary  7:00pm
Milwaukee @ Wright State  7:00pm
Grand Canyon @ Abilene Christian  8:00pm
North Florida @ Central Arkansas  8:00pm
McNeese State @ Incarnate Word  8:30pm
Texas A&M-Commerce @ Lamar  8:00pm
LIU @ Sacred Heart  7:00pm
Troy @ Louisiana  8:00pm
Omaha @ Kansas City  8:00pm
South Dakota @ Western Illinois  7:00pm
Denver @ Oral Roberts  8:00pm
Seattle @ Sam Houston State  8:30pm
Old Dominion @ South Alabama  8:00pm
Tennessee State @ Southeast Missouri State  8:00pm
New Orleans @ Southeastern Louisiana  8:30pm
Eastern Illinois @ Southern Indiana  8:30pm
Arkansas State @ Southern Miss  8:00pm
South Dakota State @ St. Thomas  8:00pm
SIU-Edwardsville @ Tennessee Tech  7:00pm
Nicholls State @ Texas A&M-Corpus Christi  8:30pm
Georgia Southern @ Texas State  8:00pm
Weber State @ Idaho  9:00pm
Houston Christian @ Northwestern State  9:00pm
Colorado @ Oregon  9:00pm
Lindenwood @ UT-Martin  7:00pm
Long Beach State @ Cal Poly  10:00pm
UC-Davis @ Cal State Bakersfield  10:00pm
UC-San Diego @ Cal State Northridge  10:00pm
Montana State @ Portland State  10:00pm
Montana @ Sacramento State  10:00pm
Arizona State @ Washington  11:00pm
Louisiana Tech @ UAB  9:00pm
Portland @ Loyola Marymount  10:00pm
Idaho State @ Eastern Washington  9:00pm
UC-Irvine @ Cal State Fullerton  10:00pm
Utah Valley @ Southern Utah  9:00pm
Utah Tech @ Tarleton State  8:00pm
Charlotte @ Rice  8:00pm
UTSA @ North Texas  9:00pm
Lipscomb @ Jacksonville State  9:00pm
Utah @ Oregon State  11:00pm
Green Bay @ Northern Kentucky  7:00pm
Drexel @ North Carolina A&T  7:00pm
Louisiana-Monroe @ Marshall  7:00pm
Coastal Carolina @ James Madison  7:00pm
Delaware @ Hampton  7:00pm
Western Kentucky @ Florida International  7:00pm
Saint Francis (PA) @ Fairleigh Dickinson  7:00pm
Stetson @ Liberty  7:00pm
Longwood @ Radford  7:00pm
Florida Gulf Coast @ Queens (NC)  7:00pm
Monmouth @ UNC Wilmington  7:00pm
Jacksonville @ North Alabama  7:00pm
Fairfield @ Mount St. Mary's  7:00pm
Little Rock @ Morehead State  7:00pm
Iowa @ Michigan State  7:00pm
SMU @ Memphis  7:00pm
Northeastern @ Towson  7:00pm
Austin Peay @ Kennesaw State  7:30pm
Hofstra @ Elon  7:00pm
Merrimack @ Central Connecticut  7:00pm
Eastern Kentucky @ Bellarmine  6:30pm
Georgia State @ Appalachian State  6:30pm
St. Francis (NY) @ Wagner  5:00pm
San Diego @ Pepperdine  10:00pm