Roster

Roster Table
Player # Class Pos Height Weight Hometown High School RSCI Top 100 Summary
Isaiah Ross20SRG6-4200Davenport, IAHillcrest School 18.4 Pts, 3.9 Reb, 1.4 Ast
Asante Gist2SRG5-11185East Orange, NJSt. Anthony High School 13.4 Pts, 2.0 Reb, 3.6 Ast
Nelly Junior Joseph23FRF6-9230Benin City, BeninNBA Academy Africa 11.1 Pts, 7.5 Reb, 1.3 Ast
Berrick JeanLouis0SOF6-5195Lehigh Acres, FLCanterbury School 8.1 Pts, 5.4 Reb, 1.7 Ast
Dylan Van Eyck24SRF6-9210Boskoop, NetherlandsCombine Academy (GA) 7.1 Pts, 6.3 Reb, 2.3 Ast
Ryan Myers3FRG6-1170Brooklyn, NYChrist the King HS 6.0 Pts, 1.6 Reb, 1.1 Ast
Tahlik Chavez13SOG6-2160Arlington, TXLake Ridge (TX) 3.2 Pts, 1.2 Reb, 0.8 Ast
Dwayne Koroma11FRF6-8190Berlin, GermanyBishop Walsh HS 2.7 Pts, 3.4 Reb, 1.1 Ast
Osborn Shema55SOF7-1200 3.1 Pts, 3.6 Reb, 0.5 Ast
Omar Rowe13FRG6-6185Queens, NYTaylorMade Academy 0.7 Pts, 0.6 Reb, 0.1 Ast
Parker Weiss4SOG6-3175Naples, FLCommunity School of Naples 0.5 Pts, 0.1 Reb, 0.0 Ast
Robert Brown10JRF6-9235Dallas, TXAdvanced Preparatory International 1.0 Pts, 0.8 Reb, 0.5 Ast
Colton Cashaw1SRG6-1185Charlotte, NCNorthside Christian (NC) 0.5 Pts, 0.4 Reb, 0.5 Ast
Johan Crafoord15FRF6-9230Stockholm, SwedenGlove Prep Christian Academy 0.7 Pts, 0.3 Reb, 0.3 Ast
James Carey44SOG5-11160Pelham, NYPelham Memorial (NY) 0.5 Pts, 0.0 Reb, 0.0 Ast
Trey James50FRF6-10240Inez, KYMartin County HS 0.5 Pts, 1.0 Reb, 0.0 Ast
Jordan Brooks23FRF6-4190Grayson, KYBosco Institute (IN) 0.0 Pts, 0.0 Reb, 0.0 Ast

Per Game Team and Opponent Stats

Per Game Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1840.024.856.1.44217.434.9.4997.321.2.34614.419.3.74410.826.136.813.66.84.215.621.671.3
Rank222nd256th174th216th228th180th167th200th130th83rd117th62nd107th130th99th142nd133rd56th29th3rd176th
Opponent1840.021.653.5.40315.533.4.4636.120.1.30216.924.7.6859.322.732.111.57.52.613.719.366.1
Rank11th35th24th45th68th62nd40th91st24th339th345th62nd144th37th53rd206th302nd50th205th305th59th
Per Game Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team940.025.455.2.46117.734.3.5157.820.9.37215.621.3.72910.025.635.615.07.34.316.022.674.2
Rank2nd6th1st4th8th3rd2nd5th1st2nd2nd1st5th6th4th1st4th2nd1st2nd2nd
Opponent940.021.355.1.38716.136.7.4395.218.4.28318.625.4.72910.422.332.811.77.63.214.319.766.4
Rank2nd5th2nd4th8th3rd1st4th1st11th11th11th9th1st3rd11th11th5th7th9th5th

Total Team and Opponent Stats

Total Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team1836004461010.442314629.499132381.346259348.744194469663245123752813891283
Rank312th317th174th312th315th180th280th297th130th254th276th62nd255th294th290th281st258th157th101st128th300th
Opponent183600388963.403279602.463109361.302304444.685168409577207135462473471189
Rank14th22nd24th16th25th62nd22nd35th24th170th188th62nd38th15th19th21st101st22nd55th71st22nd
Total Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Team91800229497.461159309.51570188.372140192.729902303201356639144203668
Rank11th11th1st11th11th3rd11th11th1st11th11th1st11th11th11th11th11th8th1st1st11th
Opponent91800192496.387145330.43947166.283167229.729942012951056829129177598
Rank1st1st2nd1st1st3rd1st1st1st3rd3rd11th1st1st1st1st2nd1st1st1st1st

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Isaiah Ross181834.56.414.1.4553.87.4.5192.66.7.3833.13.8.8120.83.13.91.41.40.12.91.718.4
2Asante Gist161429.33.710.6.3492.36.3.3601.44.3.3334.65.2.8920.11.92.03.60.80.12.62.213.4
3Nelly Junior Joseph181627.74.57.6.5964.57.5.6000.00.1.0002.13.2.6382.84.77.51.30.61.62.33.311.1
4Berrick JeanLouis181831.23.16.5.4792.23.9.5490.92.6.3700.91.7.5671.44.05.41.72.21.21.83.48.1
5Dylan Van Eyck18625.02.45.7.4311.73.1.5450.82.6.2981.41.9.7431.74.66.32.30.60.61.73.27.1
6Ryan Myers18316.12.04.8.4140.92.4.3951.12.4.4320.91.3.7080.21.41.61.10.20.10.91.56.0
7Tahlik Chavez1619.30.83.4.2410.20.8.2500.62.6.2380.91.0.9380.30.91.20.80.40.10.51.03.2
8Osborn Shema10012.81.22.1.5711.21.9.6320.00.2.0000.71.0.7001.02.63.60.50.30.20.61.53.1
9Dwayne Koroma181215.41.22.7.4291.12.4.4650.10.3.1670.30.8.3330.92.53.41.10.30.21.22.82.7
10Robert Brown428.00.51.5.3330.51.5.3330.00.00.00.00.30.50.80.50.00.52.33.01.0
11Johan Crafoord603.30.20.3.5000.20.3.5000.00.00.30.31.0000.00.30.30.30.00.00.51.00.7
12Omar Rowe703.40.10.3.5000.00.1.0000.10.11.0000.30.6.5000.10.40.60.10.10.00.10.90.7
13James Carey401.30.30.5.5000.30.31.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.30.5
14Colton Cashaw804.90.30.9.2860.30.9.2860.00.00.00.00.00.40.40.50.40.00.30.80.5
15Trey James203.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.51.0.5000.50.51.00.00.00.01.01.00.5
16Parker Weiss1102.40.20.3.6670.10.11.0000.10.2.5000.00.00.10.00.10.00.10.00.00.20.5
17Jordan Brooks202.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per Game Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Isaiah Ross9933.26.312.8.4963.86.8.5572.66.0.4263.84.6.8290.71.92.61.61.80.02.41.919.0
2Asante Gist9829.43.710.3.3552.46.2.3931.24.1.2973.74.3.8460.21.92.14.21.00.03.02.112.2
3Nelly Junior Joseph9925.84.97.8.6294.97.7.6380.00.1.0002.23.4.6452.64.06.60.90.31.62.83.812.0
4Berrick JeanLouis9930.93.06.2.4821.83.6.5001.22.7.4581.11.8.6251.03.94.92.12.11.32.03.68.3
5Dylan Van Eyck9424.92.46.2.3931.33.1.4291.13.1.3571.42.2.6501.74.96.62.80.70.91.72.97.4
6Ryan Myers9116.02.44.9.5001.12.1.5261.32.8.4801.11.6.7140.21.61.81.10.20.20.71.47.3
7Osborn Shema5014.81.42.4.5831.42.0.7000.00.4.0000.81.2.6670.63.44.00.60.40.21.02.03.6
8Dwayne Koroma9515.91.02.6.3911.02.1.4740.00.4.0000.61.2.4550.83.03.81.00.40.11.22.92.6
9Tahlik Chavez905.80.31.9.1760.10.6.2000.21.3.1670.70.71.0000.20.60.80.30.30.10.61.01.6
10James Carey201.50.50.51.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.51.0
11Johan Crafoord404.50.30.5.5000.30.5.5000.00.00.50.51.0000.00.50.50.50.00.00.51.01.0
12Parker Weiss602.50.30.31.0000.20.21.0000.20.21.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.20.8
13Trey James203.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.51.0.5000.50.51.00.00.00.01.01.00.5
14Omar Rowe402.00.00.3.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.51.0.5000.30.30.50.00.00.00.00.50.5
15Colton Cashaw505.80.20.8.2500.20.8.2500.00.00.00.00.00.40.40.60.40.00.21.00.4
16Jordan Brooks202.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
17Robert Brown106.00.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.00.01.00.01.01.00.00.02.02.00.0

Totals

Totals Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Isaiah Ross1818621115253.45569133.51946120.3835669.812155570252615331332
2Asante Gist161446959169.34936100.3602369.3337483.89223032571214235215
3Nelly Junior Joseph181649981136.59681135.60001.0003758.63851841352411294160199
4Berrick JeanLouis181856256117.4793971.5491746.3701730.5672672983140223362146
5Dylan Van Eyck18645044102.4313055.5451447.2982635.74331821134210113157128
6Ryan Myers1832893687.4141743.3951944.4321724.7083252819421727108
7Tahlik Chavez1611491354.241312.2501042.2381516.93841519136181651
8Dwayne Koroma18122772149.4292043.46516.167515.3331745622064225148
9Osborn Shema1001281221.5711219.63202.000710.70010263653261531
10Omar Rowe702412.50001.000111.00024.500134110165
11Parker Weiss1102623.667111.00012.50000101010025
12Robert Brown423226.33326.33300001232029124
13Colton Cashaw803927.28627.2860000033430264
14Johan Crafoord602012.50012.50000221.000022200364
15James Carey40512.500111.00001.00000000000012
16Trey James20600000012.500112000221
17Jordan Brooks20400000000000000000
School Totals1836004461010.442314629.499132381.346259348.744194469663245123752813891283
Totals Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Isaiah Ross9929957115.4963461.5572354.4263441.82961723141602217171
2Asante Gist982653393.3552256.3931137.2973339.8462171938902719110
3Nelly Junior Joseph992324470.6294469.63801.0002031.64523365983142534108
4Berrick JeanLouis992782756.4821632.5001124.4581016.62593544191912183275
5Dylan Van Eyck942242256.3931228.4291028.3571320.6501544592568152667
6Ryan Myers911442244.5001019.5261225.4801014.71421416102261366
7Dwayne Koroma95143923.391919.47404.000511.45572734941112623
8Osborn Shema5074712.583710.70002.00046.6673172032151018
9Tahlik Chavez9052317.17615.200212.167661.0002573315914
10Parker Weiss6015221.000111.000111.00000000000015
11Johan Crafoord401812.50012.50000221.000022200244
12James Carey203111.000111.0000000000000012
13Colton Cashaw502914.25014.2500000022320152
14Omar Rowe40801.00001.0000024.500112000022
15Trey James20600000012.500112000221
16Jordan Brooks20400000000000000000
17Robert Brown10601.00001.0000000101100220

Per 40 Minutes

Per 40 Minutes Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Isaiah Ross18186217.416.3.4554.48.6.5193.07.7.3833.64.4.8124.51.61.70.13.42.021.4
2Asante Gist16144695.014.4.3493.18.5.3602.05.9.3336.37.1.8922.74.91.00.13.63.018.3
3James Carey4058.016.0.5008.08.01.0000.08.0.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.08.016.0
4Nelly Junior Joseph18164996.510.9.5966.510.8.6000.00.1.0003.04.6.63810.81.90.92.33.34.816.0
5Ryan Myers1832895.012.0.4142.46.0.3952.66.1.4322.43.3.7083.92.60.60.32.43.714.9
6Tahlik Chavez1611493.514.5.2410.83.2.2502.711.3.2384.04.3.9385.13.51.60.32.14.313.7
7Dylan Van Eyck1864503.99.1.4312.74.9.5451.24.2.2982.33.1.74310.03.70.91.02.85.111.4
8Berrick JeanLouis18185624.08.3.4792.85.1.5491.23.3.3701.22.1.5677.02.22.81.62.34.410.4
9Osborn Shema1001283.86.6.5713.85.9.6320.00.6.0002.23.1.70011.31.60.90.61.94.79.7
10Omar Rowe70241.73.3.5000.01.7.0001.71.71.0003.36.7.5006.71.71.70.01.710.08.3
11Johan Crafoord60202.04.0.5002.04.0.5000.00.04.04.01.0004.04.00.00.06.012.08.0
12Parker Weiss110263.14.6.6671.51.51.0001.53.1.5000.00.01.50.01.50.00.03.17.7
13Dwayne Koroma18122773.07.1.4292.96.2.4650.10.9.1670.72.2.3339.02.90.90.63.27.46.9
14Trey James2060.00.00.00.00.00.06.713.3.50013.30.00.00.013.313.36.7
15Robert Brown42322.57.5.3332.57.5.3330.00.00.00.03.82.50.02.511.315.05.0
16Colton Cashaw80392.17.2.2862.17.2.2860.00.00.00.03.14.13.10.02.16.24.1
17Jordan Brooks2040.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Per 40 Minutes Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1James Carey20313.313.31.00013.313.31.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.013.326.7
2Isaiah Ross992997.615.4.4964.58.2.5573.17.2.4264.55.5.8293.11.92.10.02.92.322.9
3Nelly Junior Joseph992327.612.1.6297.611.9.6380.00.2.0003.45.3.64510.21.40.52.44.35.918.6
4Ryan Myers911446.112.2.5002.85.3.5263.36.9.4802.83.9.7144.42.80.60.61.73.618.3
5Asante Gist982655.014.0.3553.38.5.3931.75.6.2975.05.9.8462.95.71.40.04.12.916.6
6Parker Weiss60155.35.31.0002.72.71.0002.72.71.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.713.3
7Dylan Van Eyck942243.910.0.3932.15.0.4291.85.0.3572.33.6.65010.54.51.11.42.74.612.0
8Tahlik Chavez90522.313.1.1760.83.8.2001.59.2.1674.64.61.0005.42.32.30.83.86.910.8
9Berrick JeanLouis992783.98.1.4822.34.6.5001.63.5.4581.42.3.6256.32.72.71.72.64.610.8
10Omar Rowe4080.05.0.0000.05.0.0000.00.010.020.0.50010.00.00.00.00.010.010.0
11Osborn Shema50743.86.5.5833.85.4.7000.01.1.0002.23.2.66710.81.61.10.52.75.49.7
12Johan Crafoord40182.24.4.5002.24.4.5000.00.04.44.41.0004.44.40.00.04.48.98.9
13Trey James2060.00.00.00.00.00.06.713.3.50013.30.00.00.013.313.36.7
14Dwayne Koroma951432.56.4.3912.55.3.4740.01.1.0001.43.1.4559.52.51.10.33.17.36.4
15Colton Cashaw50291.45.5.2501.45.5.2500.00.00.00.02.84.12.80.01.46.92.8
16Jordan Brooks2040.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
17Robert Brown1060.06.7.0000.06.7.0000.00.00.00.06.76.70.00.013.313.30.0

Per 100 Poss

Per 100 Poss Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS   ORtg DRtg
1Isaiah Ross181862110.623.3.4556.412.3.5194.211.1.3835.26.4.8126.52.32.40.14.92.930.6107.098.4
2Asante Gist16144697.220.6.3494.412.2.3602.88.4.3339.010.1.8923.97.01.50.15.14.326.2104.7101.3
3James Carey40511.522.9.50011.511.51.0000.011.5.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.011.522.9105.6106.8
4Nelly Junior Joseph18164999.315.6.5969.315.5.6000.00.1.0004.26.7.63815.52.81.33.34.76.922.8110.893.6
5Ryan Myers1832897.117.2.4143.48.5.3953.88.7.4323.44.8.7085.53.80.80.43.45.321.4106.4101.4
6Tahlik Chavez1611495.020.7.2411.24.6.2503.816.1.2385.86.1.9387.35.02.30.43.16.119.695.697.4
7Dylan Van Eyck1864505.613.0.4313.87.0.5451.86.0.2983.34.5.74314.45.31.31.43.97.316.3107.794.9
8Berrick JeanLouis18185625.711.9.4794.07.2.5491.74.7.3701.73.1.56710.03.24.12.23.46.314.9103.790.3
9Osborn Shema1001285.49.4.5715.48.5.6320.00.9.0003.14.5.70016.12.21.30.92.76.713.9115.794.4
10Omar Rowe70242.44.8.5000.02.4.0002.42.41.0004.89.5.5009.52.42.40.02.414.311.9117.295.7
11Johan Crafoord60202.95.7.5002.95.7.5000.00.05.75.71.0005.75.70.00.08.617.211.580.2101.8
12Parker Weiss110264.46.6.6672.22.21.0002.24.4.5000.00.02.20.02.20.00.04.411.0174.3102.6
13Dwayne Koroma18122774.310.1.4294.18.9.4650.21.2.1671.03.1.33312.84.11.20.84.510.59.982.696.1
14Trey James2060.00.00.00.00.00.09.519.1.50019.10.00.00.019.119.19.548.498.7
15Robert Brown42323.610.7.3333.610.7.3330.00.00.00.05.43.60.03.616.121.57.235.599.3
16Colton Cashaw80392.910.3.2862.910.3.2860.00.00.00.04.45.94.40.02.98.85.970.693.9
17Jordan Brooks2040.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0108.0
Per 100 Poss Table
Rk Player G GS MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS   ORtg DRtg
1James Carey20318.718.71.00018.718.71.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.018.737.4200.0106.2
2Isaiah Ross9929910.721.6.4966.411.5.5574.310.1.4266.47.7.8294.32.63.00.04.13.232.1117.597.9
3Nelly Junior Joseph9923210.716.9.62910.716.7.6380.00.2.0004.87.5.64514.31.90.73.46.18.226.1106.794.6
4Ryan Myers911448.617.2.5003.97.4.5264.79.8.4803.95.5.7146.23.90.80.82.35.125.7126.9100.0
5Asante Gist982657.019.7.3554.711.9.3932.37.8.2977.08.3.8464.08.11.90.05.74.023.399.099.9
6Parker Weiss60157.57.51.0003.73.71.0003.73.71.0000.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.718.7250.0107.3
7Dylan Van Eyck942245.514.0.3933.07.0.4292.57.0.3573.35.0.65014.86.31.52.03.86.516.8107.392.2
8Berrick JeanLouis992785.511.3.4823.26.5.5002.24.8.4582.03.2.6258.93.83.82.43.66.515.2105.490.1
9Tahlik Chavez90523.218.4.1761.15.4.2002.213.0.1676.56.51.0007.63.23.21.15.49.715.174.993.9
10Omar Rowe4080.07.0.0000.07.0.0000.00.014.028.1.50014.00.00.00.00.014.014.099.4100.4
11Osborn Shema50745.39.1.5835.37.6.7000.01.5.0003.04.6.66715.22.31.50.83.87.613.7101.791.7
12Johan Crafoord40183.16.2.5003.16.2.5000.00.06.26.21.0006.26.20.00.06.212.512.597.8101.2
13Trey James2060.00.00.00.00.00.09.418.7.50018.70.00.00.018.718.79.449.798.0
14Dwayne Koroma951433.59.0.3913.57.5.4740.01.6.0002.04.3.45513.43.51.60.44.310.29.079.493.7
15Colton Cashaw50291.97.7.2501.97.7.2500.00.00.00.03.95.83.90.01.99.73.974.694.9
16Jordan Brooks2040.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0107.6
17Robert Brown1060.09.4.0000.09.4.0000.00.00.00.09.49.40.00.018.718.70.035.9106.2

Advanced

Advanced Table
Rk Player G GS MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr PProd ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/40   OBPM DBPM BPM
1Isaiah Ross181862118.5.581.545.474.2732862.910.06.59.32.40.215.627.01.31.02.4.1522.6-0.52.1
2Nelly Junior Joseph181649920.9.608.596.007.42619712.219.015.710.51.37.020.020.31.11.02.1.1700.30.81.1
3Berrick JeanLouis181856215.3.556.551.393.2561475.514.510.110.64.14.720.114.40.61.41.9.1380.03.73.7
4Dylan Van Eyck18645014.7.540.500.461.3431458.220.614.617.91.32.920.716.40.70.91.6.141-0.50.90.5
5Asante Gist161446914.5.516.417.408.4912180.57.24.024.61.50.316.826.40.90.61.5.1310.2-1.5-1.3
6Ryan Myers18328911.9.549.523.506.276991.29.85.613.30.80.814.719.70.40.40.8.115-0.5-1.3-1.9
7Osborn Shema10012814.6.602.571.095.476339.323.016.37.41.31.918.912.30.20.30.5.1470.01.01.0
8Tahlik Chavez16114910.0.414.333.778.296533.211.47.416.42.30.811.523.10.10.30.4.095-2.6-1.1-3.7
9Dwayne Koroma18122775.8.428.439.122.306597.318.413.013.31.21.728.213.9-0.10.50.4.053-6.00.5-5.5
10Omar Rowe70248.9.641.750.5002.00055.014.19.77.22.40.020.410.10.00.00.1.133-3.41.9-1.6
11Parker Weiss1102611.3.833.833.667.00044.60.02.20.02.20.00.05.70.10.00.1.133-0.22.32.1
12Jordan Brooks2040.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0.028-2.8-1.9-4.6
13James Carey4057.9.500.500.500.00010.00.00.00.00.00.00.019.80.00.00.0.083-8.2-1.3-9.5
14Colton Cashaw80393.8.286.286.000.00060.08.74.518.14.40.022.211.40.00.10.0.038-8.02.6-5.4
15Johan Crafoord6020-0.3.678.500.0001.00050.011.35.817.60.00.050.414.70.00.00.0.021-11.70.9-10.8
16Trey James206-10.6.526119.918.819.40.00.00.067.824.30.00.00.0-.170-16.5-4.5-20.9
17Robert Brown4232-15.3.333.333.000.00053.77.15.411.20.07.560.023.2-0.20.0-0.2-.209-21.3-1.7-22.9
Advanced Table
Rk Player G GS MP PER TS% eFG% 3PAr FTr PProd ORB% DRB% TRB% AST% STL% BLK% TOV% USG%   OWS DWS WS WS/40
1Isaiah Ross9929922.2.636.596.470.3571452.56.34.510.53.00.014.125.71.00.51.4.191
2Berrick JeanLouis9927815.3.590.580.429.286754.014.09.312.73.84.722.114.40.30.61.0.138
3Nelly Junior Joseph9923220.3.637.629.014.44310012.317.214.97.70.76.622.823.30.50.40.9.153
4Dylan Van Eyck9422416.0.511.482.500.357788.321.815.420.71.53.918.617.70.40.50.8.149
5Asante Gist9826512.8.493.414.398.4191180.97.14.228.01.90.019.525.70.30.40.7.104
6Ryan Myers9114419.0.652.636.568.318571.710.86.514.40.81.510.619.30.50.20.7.185
7Dwayne Koroma951434.8.407.391.174.478296.121.013.911.01.60.828.013.5-0.10.30.2.052
8Osborn Shema507411.7.606.583.167.500185.025.515.87.51.51.525.213.20.10.20.2.119
9Parker Weiss601516.31.2501.250.500.00020.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.60.00.00.1.143
10Jordan Brooks2040.000.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0.026
11Robert Brown106-19.4.000.000.000.000120.60.09.826.20.00.066.724.60.00.00.0-.276
12James Carey20327.61.0001.000.000.00010.00.00.00.00.00.00.016.40.00.00.0.219
13Colton Cashaw50293.2.250.250.000.00030.07.74.017.23.90.020.08.50.00.10.0.049
14Tahlik Chavez90523.4.353.235.706.353154.810.77.910.03.22.120.123.5-0.10.10.0.017
15Johan Crafoord40184.8.678.500.0001.00050.012.36.519.10.00.040.413.50.00.00.0.075
16Trey James206-10.6.526120.618.519.50.00.00.067.824.20.00.00.0-.154
17Omar Rowe4085.6.345.000.0004.000215.513.914.60.00.00.00.017.80.00.00.0.088

More 2020-21 Iona Pages