Mobile Site You Are Here >  >  >  >  > Mixed Jumping, Individual

Equestrianism at the 2012 London Summer Games:

Mixed Jumping, Individual Qualifying Round

Equestrianism at the 2012 Summer Games: Previous Summer Games

Events:
Phases:

Host City: London, Great Britain
Venue(s):
Date Started: August 4, 2012
Date Finished: August 6, 2012
Format: Three rounds. Total score of all rounds determined placement. Top 35 riders and ties advanced to Final Round, with a maximum of 3 riders per NOC. Top 60 riders and ties advanced from Part One, Top 45 riders and ties advanced from Part Two.

Gold: SUI Steve Guerdat
Silver: NED Gerco Schröder
Bronze: IRL Cian O'Connor

Qualifying Round Part Three

Rank Athlete Age Team NOC Horse PP JP TP
1T Nick Skelton 54 Great Britain GBR Big Star 0 0 0
1T Maikel van der Vleuten 24 Netherlands NED Verdi 0 0 0
1T Marc Houtzager 41 Netherlands NED Tamino 0 0 0
1T Marcus Ehning 38 Germany GER Plot Blue 0 0 0
1T Scott Brash 26 Great Britain GBR Hello Sanctos 0 0 0
1T Pius Schwizer 49 Switzerland SUI Carlina IV 0 0 0
7 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum 42 Germany GER Bella Donna 1 0 1
8T Edwina Tops-Alexander 38 Australia AUS Itot du Chateau 4 4 0
8T Prince Abdullah Al-Saud 27 Saudi Arabia KSA Davos 4 4 0
8T Ben Maher 29 Great Britain GBR Tripple X 4 4 0
8T Daniel Bluman 22 Colombia COL Sancha LS 4 4 0
8T Ramzy Al-Duhami 40 Saudi Arabia KSA Bayard van de Villa Theresia 4 4 0
8T Kevin Staut 31 France FRA Silvana 4 4 0
8T Jos Lansink 51 Belgium BEL Valentina van 't Heike 4 4 0
8T Steve Guerdat 30 Switzerland SUI Nino des Buissonnets 4 4 0
8T Ian Millar 65 Canada CAN Star Power 4 4 0
8T Gerco Schröder 33 Netherlands NED London 4 4 0
8T Luciana Diniz-Knippling 41 Portugal POR Lennox 4 4 0
8T Gregory Wathelet 31 Belgium BEL Cadjanine Z 4 4 0
8T Jens Fredricson 44 Sweden SWE Lunatic 4 4 0
21T Kamal Bahamdan 42 Saudi Arabia KSA Noblesse Des Tess 5 4 1
21T Rodrigo Pessoa 39 Brazil BRA Rebozo 5 4 1
21T Julia Hargreaves 26 Australia AUS Vedor 5 4 1
24T Doda 39 Brazil BRA Rahmannshof's Bogeno 8 8 0
24T Paul Estermann 49 Switzerland SUI Castlefield Eclipse 8 8 0
24T Rich Fellers 52 United States USA Flexible 8 8 0
24T Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 50 Sweden SWE Casall la Silla 8 8 0
24T Eric Lamaze 44 Canada CAN Derly Chin de Muze 8 8 0
24T Taizo Sugitani 36 Japan JPN Avenzio 8 8 0
24T McLain Ward 36 United States USA Antares 8 8 0
24T Simon Delestre 31 France FRA Napoli du Ry 8 8 0
24T Olivier Guillon 40 France FRA Lord de Theize 8 8 0
24T Henrik von Eckermann 31 Sweden SWE Allerdings 8 8 0
34 Alberto Michán 33 Mexico MEX Rosalia la Silla 9 8 1
35T Werner Muff 38 Switzerland SUI Kiamon 12 12 0
35T Cassio Rivetti 32 Ukraine UKR Temple Road 12 12 0
35T José Larocca 43 Argentina ARG Royal Power 12 12 0
35T Cian O'Connor 32 Ireland IRL Blue Loyd 12 12 12 0
35T Dirk Demeersman 48 Belgium BEL Bufero van het Panishof 12 12 0
40T James Paterson-Robinson 33 Australia AUS Lanosso 13 12 1
40T Björn Nagel 34 Ukraine UKR Niack de l'Abbaye 13 12 1
42 Jur Vrieling 42 Netherlands NED Bubalu 16 16 0
43 Janne Friederike Meyer 31 Germany GER Lambrasco 17 12 5
44 Nicolás Pizarro 33 Mexico MEX Crossing Jordan 20 20 0
45 José Roberto Fernández Filho 32 Brazil BRA Maestro St. Lois 46 40 6

Qualifying Round Part Two

Rank Athlete Age Team NOC Horse PP JP TP
1T Nick Skelton 54 Great Britain GBR Big Star 0 0 0
1T Prince Abdullah Al-Saud 27 Saudi Arabia KSA Davos 0 0 0
1T Ben Maher 29 Great Britain GBR Tripple X 0 0 0
1T Edwina Tops-Alexander 38 Australia AUS Itot du Chateau 0 0 0
1T Alberto Michán 33 Mexico MEX Rosalia la Silla 0 0 0
1T Doda 39 Brazil BRA Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0 0 0
1T Maikel van der Vleuten 24 Netherlands NED Verdi 0 0 0
1T Paul Estermann 49 Switzerland SUI Castlefield Eclipse 0 0 0
1T Marc Houtzager 41 Netherlands NED Tamino 0 0 0
1T Henrik von Eckermann 31 Sweden SWE Allerdings 0 0 0
1T Rich Fellers 52 United States USA Flexible 0 0 0
1T Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 50 Sweden SWE Casall la Silla 0 0 0
1T Ramzy Al-Duhami 40 Saudi Arabia KSA Bayard van de Villa Theresia 0 0 0
1T Ian Millar 65 Canada CAN Star Power 0 0 0
1T Luciana Diniz-Knippling 41 Portugal POR Lennox 0 0 0
16T Daniel Bluman 22 Colombia COL Sancha LS 1 0 1
16T Eric Lamaze 44 Canada CAN Derly Chin de Muze 1 0 1
16T Kamal Bahamdan 42 Saudi Arabia KSA Noblesse Des Tess 1 0 1
19T Taizo Sugitani 36 Japan JPN Avenzio 4 4 0
19T McLain Ward 36 United States USA Antares 4 4 0
19T Steve Guerdat 30 Switzerland SUI Nino des Buissonnets 4 4 0
19T Janne Friederike Meyer 31 Germany GER Lambrasco 4 4 0
19T José Roberto Fernández Filho 32 Brazil BRA Maestro St. Lois 4 4 0
19T Kevin Staut 31 France FRA Silvana 4 4 0
19T Werner Muff 38 Switzerland SUI Kiamon 4 4 0
19T Gerco Schröder 33 Netherlands NED London 4 4 0
19T Jos Lansink 51 Belgium BEL Valentina van 't Heike 4 4 0
19T Marcus Ehning 38 Germany GER Plot Blue 4 4 0
19T Rodrigo Pessoa 39 Brazil BRA Rebozo 4 4 0
19T José Larocca 43 Argentina ARG Royal Power 4 4 0
19T Nicolás Pizarro 33 Mexico MEX Crossing Jordan 4 4 0
19T James Paterson-Robinson 33 Australia AUS Lanosso 4 4 0
19T Björn Nagel 34 Ukraine UKR Niack de l'Abbaye 4 4 0
19T Scott Brash 26 Great Britain GBR Hello Sanctos 4 4 0
19T Gregory Wathelet 31 Belgium BEL Cadjanine Z 4 4 0
19T Olivier Guillon 40 France FRA Lord de Theize 4 4 0
19T Jill Henselwood 49 Canada CAN George 4 4 0
19T Abdullah Sharbatly 29 Saudi Arabia KSA Sultan 4 4 0
39T Cassio Rivetti 32 Ukraine UKR Temple Road 5 4 1
39T Karim El-Zoghby 35 Egypt EGY Wervel Wind 5 4 1
39T Tomás Couve 40 Chile CHI Underwraps 5 4 1
42T Simon Delestre 31 France FRA Napoli du Ry 6 4 2
42T Federico Fernández 44 Mexico MEX Victoria 6 4 2
44T Cian O'Connor 32 Ireland IRL Blue Loyd 12 8 8 0
44T Julia Hargreaves 26 Australia AUS Vedor 8 8 0
44T Jur Vrieling 42 Netherlands NED Bubalu 8 8 0
44T Jens Fredricson 44 Sweden SWE Lunatic 8 8 0
44T Philippe Le Jeune 52 Belgium BEL Vigo d'Arsouilles 8 8 0
44T Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum 42 Germany GER Bella Donna 8 8 0
44T Dirk Demeersman 48 Belgium BEL Bufero van het Panishof 8 8 0
44T Pius Schwizer 49 Switzerland SUI Carlina IV 8 0 0
44T Jill Terciera 41 Bermuda BER Bernadien van Westuur 8 8 0
44T Penelope Leprevost 31 France FRA Mylord Carthago 8 8 0
44T Reed Kessler 18 United States USA Cylana 8 8 0
44T Billy Twomey 35 Ireland IRL Tinka's Serenade 8 8 0
44T Carlos Milthaler 41 Chile CHI Hyo Altanero 8 8 0
57 Samuel Parot 47 Chile CHI Al Calypso 9 8 1
58 Rodrigo Díaz 33 Colombia COL Royal Vinckenburg 10 8 2
59 Katharina Offel 35 Ukraine UKR Vivant 12 12 0
60 Camal Rəhimov 24 Azerbaijan AZE Warrior 13 12 1
61 Rodrigo Carrasco 36 Chile CHI Or de la Charboniere 17 16 1
62 Ahmad Hamcho 19 Syria SYR Wonderboy 29 28 1
AC Tiffany Foster 28 Canada CAN Victor DQ

Qualifying Round Part One

Rank Athlete Age Team NOC Horse PP JP TP
1T Jur Vrieling 42 Netherlands NED Bubalu 0 0 0 Q
1T Doda 39 Brazil BRA Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0 0 0 Q
1T Nick Skelton 54 Great Britain GBR Big Star 0 0 0 Q
1T Simon Delestre 31 France FRA Napoli du Ry 0 0 0 Q
1T Cassio Rivetti 32 Ukraine UKR Temple Road 0 0 0 Q
1T Jens Fredricson 44 Sweden SWE Lunatic 0 0 0 Q
1T Daniel Bluman 22 Colombia COL Sancha LS 0 0 0 Q
1T Steve Guerdat 30 Switzerland SUI Nino des Buissonnets 0 0 0 Q
1T McLain Ward 36 United States USA Antares 0 0 0 Q
1T Philippe Le Jeune 52 Belgium BEL Vigo d'Arsouilles 0 0 0 Q
1T Maikel van der Vleuten 24 Netherlands NED Verdi 0 0 0 Q
1T Prince Abdullah Al-Saud 27 Saudi Arabia KSA Davos 0 0 0 Q
1T Ben Maher 29 Great Britain GBR Tripple X 0 0 0 Q
1T Janne Friederike Meyer 31 Germany GER Lambrasco 0 0 0 Q
1T Alberto Michán 33 Mexico MEX Rosalia la Silla 0 0 0 Q
1T Paul Estermann 49 Switzerland SUI Castlefield Eclipse 0 0 0 Q
1T Julia Hargreaves 26 Australia AUS Vedor 0 0 0 Q
1T Marc Houtzager 41 Netherlands NED Tamino 0 0 0 Q
1T José Roberto Fernández Filho 32 Brazil BRA Maestro St. Lois 0 0 0 Q
1T Eric Lamaze 44 Canada CAN Derly Chin de Muze 0 0 0 Q
1T Kevin Staut 31 France FRA Silvana 0 0 0 Q
1T Henrik von Eckermann 31 Sweden SWE Allerdings 0 0 0 Q
1T Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum 42 Germany GER Bella Donna 0 0 0 Q
1T Werner Muff 38 Switzerland SUI Kiamon 0 0 0 Q
1T Edwina Tops-Alexander 38 Australia AUS Itot du Chateau 0 0 0 Q
1T Rich Fellers 52 United States USA Flexible 0 0 0 Q
1T Dirk Demeersman 48 Belgium BEL Bufero van het Panishof 0 0 0 Q
1T Gerco Schröder 33 Netherlands NED London 0 0 0 Q
1T Taizo Sugitani 36 Japan JPN Avenzio 0 0 0 Q
1T Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 50 Sweden SWE Casall la Silla 0 0 0 Q
1T Cian O'Connor 32 Ireland IRL Blue Loyd 12 0 0 0 Q
1T Jos Lansink 51 Belgium BEL Valentina van 't Heike 0 0 0 Q
33T Kamal Bahamdan 42 Saudi Arabia KSA Noblesse Des Tess 1 0 1 Q
33T Marcus Ehning 38 Germany GER Plot Blue 1 0 1 Q
33T Jill Terciera 41 Bermuda BER Bernadien van Westuur 1 0 1 Q
33T Penelope Leprevost 31 France FRA Mylord Carthago 1 0 1 Q
33T Rodrigo Díaz 33 Colombia COL Royal Vinckenburg 1 0 1 Q
33T Reed Kessler 18 United States USA Cylana 1 0 1 Q
33T Ahmad Hamcho 19 Syria SYR Wonderboy 1 0 1 Q
33T Rodrigo Pessoa 39 Brazil BRA Rebozo 1 0 1 Q
41 Ramzy Al-Duhami 40 Saudi Arabia KSA Bayard van de Villa Theresia 2 0 2 Q
42T Nicolás Pizarro 33 Mexico MEX Crossing Jordan 4 4 0 Q
42T Gregory Wathelet 31 Belgium BEL Cadjanine Z 4 4 0 Q
42T Billy Twomey 35 Ireland IRL Tinka's Serenade 4 4 0 Q
42T Scott Brash 26 Great Britain GBR Hello Sanctos 4 4 0 Q
42T Björn Nagel 34 Ukraine UKR Niack de l'Abbaye 4 4 0 Q
42T Ian Millar 65 Canada CAN Star Power 4 4 0 Q
42T José Larocca 43 Argentina ARG Royal Power 4 4 0 Q
42T Olivier Guillon 40 France FRA Lord de Theize 4 4 0 Q
42T Katharina Offel 35 Ukraine UKR Vivant 4 4 0 Q
42T Carlos Milthaler 41 Chile CHI Hyo Altanero 4 4 0 Q
42T James Paterson-Robinson 33 Australia AUS Lanosso 4 4 0 Q
53T Jill Henselwood 49 Canada CAN George 5 4 1 Q
53T Camal Rəhimov 24 Azerbaijan AZE Warrior 5 4 1 Q
53T Karim El-Zoghby 35 Egypt EGY Wervel Wind 5 4 1 Q
53T Rodrigo Carrasco 36 Chile CHI Or de la Charboniere 5 4 1 Q
53T Federico Fernández 44 Mexico MEX Victoria 5 4 1 Q
58T Tomás Couve 40 Chile CHI Underwraps 6 4 2 Q
58T Abdullah Sharbatly 29 Saudi Arabia KSA Sultan 6 4 2 Q
60T Samuel Parot 47 Chile CHI Al Calypso 8 8 0 Q
60T Tiffany Foster 28 Canada CAN Victor 8 8 0 Q
60T Luciana Diniz-Knippling 41 Portugal POR Lennox 8 8 0 Q
60T Pius Schwizer 49 Switzerland SUI Carlina IV 8 8 0 Q
64 Alejandro Madorno 40 Argentina ARG Milano de Flore 9 8 1
65T Vladimir Tuganov 51 Russia RUS Lancero 10 8 2
65T Peter Charles 52 Great Britain GBR Vindicat 10 8 2
67T Ibrahim Bisharat 28 Jordan JOR Vrieda O 12 12 0
67T Jaime Azcárraga 52 Mexico MEX Gangster 12 12 0
69 Christian Ahlmann 37 Germany GER Codex One 15 12 3
70 Oleksandr Onishchenko 43 Ukraine UKR Comte d'Arsouilles 18 16 2
71 Reiko Takeda 27 Japan JPN Ari 22 20 2
72T Matt Williams 27 Australia AUS Watch Me 42 42 0
72T Carlos Ribas 39 Brazil BRA Wilexo 42 42 0
72T Lisen Bratt 36 Sweden SWE Matrix 42 42 0
72T Beezie Madden 48 United States USA Via Volo 42 42 0

Qualifying Round

Rank Athlete Age Team NOC Horse PP
1T Nick Skelton 54 Great Britain GBR Big Star 0 Q
1T Maikel van der Vleuten 24 Netherlands NED Verdi 0 Q
1T Marc Houtzager 41 Netherlands NED Tamino 0 Q
4T Edwina Tops-Alexander 38 Australia AUS Itot du Chateau 4 Q
4T Prince Abdullah Al-Saud 27 Saudi Arabia KSA Davos 4 Q
4T Ben Maher 29 Great Britain GBR Tripple X 4 Q
7T Marcus Ehning 38 Germany GER Plot Blue 5 Q
7T Daniel Bluman 22 Colombia COL Sancha LS 5 Q
9 Ramzy Al-Duhami 40 Saudi Arabia KSA Bayard van de Villa Theresia 6 Q
10 Kamal Bahamdan 42 Saudi Arabia KSA Noblesse Des Tess 7 Q
11T Kevin Staut 31 France FRA Silvana 8 Q
11T Jos Lansink 51 Belgium BEL Valentina van 't Heike 8 Q
11T Doda 39 Brazil BRA Rahmannshof's Bogeno 8 Q
11T Steve Guerdat 30 Switzerland SUI Nino des Buissonnets 8 Q
11T Paul Estermann 49 Switzerland SUI Castlefield Eclipse 8 Q
11T Scott Brash 26 Great Britain GBR Hello Sanctos 8 Q
11T Rich Fellers 52 United States USA Flexible 8 Q
11T Ian Millar 65 Canada CAN Star Power 8 Q
11T Gerco Schröder 33 Netherlands NED London 8 Q
11T Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 50 Sweden SWE Casall la Silla 8 Q
11T Pius Schwizer 49 Switzerland SUI Carlina IV 8 Q
22T Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum 42 Germany GER Bella Donna 9 Q
22T Alberto Michán 33 Mexico MEX Rosalia la Silla 9 Q
22T Eric Lamaze 44 Canada CAN Derly Chin de Muze 9 Q
25 Rodrigo Pessoa 39 Brazil BRA Rebozo 10 Q
26T Luciana Diniz-Knippling 41 Portugal POR Lennox 12 Q
26T Gregory Wathelet 31 Belgium BEL Cadjanine Z 12 Q
26T Taizo Sugitani 36 Japan JPN Avenzio 12 Q
26T McLain Ward 36 United States USA Antares 12 Q
26T Jens Fredricson 44 Sweden SWE Lunatic 12 Q
31 Julia Hargreaves 26 Australia AUS Vedor 13 Q
32 Simon Delestre 31 France FRA Napoli du Ry 14 Q
33T Olivier Guillon 40 France FRA Lord de Theize 16 Q
33T Henrik von Eckermann 31 Sweden SWE Allerdings 16 Q
33T Jur Vrieling 42 Netherlands NED Bubalu 16
33T Werner Muff 38 Switzerland SUI Kiamon 16
37 Cassio Rivetti 32 Ukraine UKR Temple Road 17 Q
38T José Larocca 43 Argentina ARG Royal Power 20 q
38T Cian O'Connor 32 Ireland IRL Blue Loyd 12 20 q
38T Dirk Demeersman 48 Belgium BEL Bufero van het Panishof 20 q
41T James Paterson-Robinson 33 Australia AUS Lanosso 21
41T Björn Nagel 34 Ukraine UKR Niack de l'Abbaye 21
41T Janne Friederike Meyer 31 Germany GER Lambrasco 21
44 Nicolás Pizarro 33 Mexico MEX Crossing Jordan 28
45 José Roberto Fernández Filho 32 Brazil BRA Maestro St. Lois 50
46 Philippe Le Jeune 52 Belgium BEL Vigo d'Arsouilles 8
47T Jill Terciera 41 Bermuda BER Bernadien van Westuur 9
47T Jill Henselwood 49 Canada CAN George 9
47T Penelope Leprevost 31 France FRA Mylord Carthago 9
47T Reed Kessler 18 United States USA Cylana 9
51T Karim El-Zoghby 35 Egypt EGY Wervel Wind 10
51T Abdullah Sharbatly 29 Saudi Arabia KSA Sultan 10
53T Rodrigo Díaz 33 Colombia COL Royal Vinckenburg 11
53T Tomás Couve 40 Chile CHI Underwraps 11
53T Federico Fernández 44 Mexico MEX Victoria 11
56T Billy Twomey 35 Ireland IRL Tinka's Serenade 12
56T Carlos Milthaler 41 Chile CHI Hyo Altanero 12
58 Katharina Offel 35 Ukraine UKR Vivant 16
59 Samuel Parot 47 Chile CHI Al Calypso 17
60 Camal Rəhimov 24 Azerbaijan AZE Warrior 18
61 Rodrigo Carrasco 36 Chile CHI Or de la Charboniere 22
62 Ahmad Hamcho 19 Syria SYR Wonderboy 30
63 Alejandro Madorno 40 Argentina ARG Milano de Flore 9
64T Vladimir Tuganov 51 Russia RUS Lancero 10
64T Peter Charles 52 Great Britain GBR Vindicat 10
66T Ibrahim Bisharat 28 Jordan JOR Vrieda O 12
66T Jaime Azcárraga 52 Mexico MEX Gangster 12
68 Christian Ahlmann 37 Germany GER Codex One 15
69 Oleksandr Onishchenko 43 Ukraine UKR Comte d'Arsouilles 18
70 Reiko Takeda 27 Japan JPN Ari 22
71T Matt Williams 27 Australia AUS Watch Me 42
71T Carlos Ribas 39 Brazil BRA Wilexo 42
71T Lisen Bratt 36 Sweden SWE Matrix 42
71T Beezie Madden 48 United States USA Via Volo 42
AC Tiffany Foster 28 Canada CAN Victor DQ

Qualifying Round Standings After Part Two

Rank Athlete Age Team NOC Horse PP
1T Nick Skelton 54 Great Britain GBR Big Star 0 Q
1T Prince Abdullah Al-Saud 27 Saudi Arabia KSA Davos 0 Q
1T Ben Maher 29 Great Britain GBR Tripple X 0 Q
1T Edwina Tops-Alexander 38 Australia AUS Itot du Chateau 0 Q
1T Alberto Michán 33 Mexico MEX Rosalia la Silla 0 Q
1T Doda 39 Brazil BRA Rahmannshof's Bogeno 0 Q
1T Maikel van der Vleuten 24 Netherlands NED Verdi 0 Q
1T Paul Estermann 49 Switzerland SUI Castlefield Eclipse 0 Q
1T Marc Houtzager 41 Netherlands NED Tamino 0 Q
1T Henrik von Eckermann 31 Sweden SWE Allerdings 0 Q
1T Rich Fellers 52 United States USA Flexible 0 Q
1T Rolf-Göran Bengtsson 50 Sweden SWE Casall la Silla 0 Q
13T Daniel Bluman 22 Colombia COL Sancha LS 1 Q
13T Eric Lamaze 44 Canada CAN Derly Chin de Muze 1 Q
15T Kamal Bahamdan 42 Saudi Arabia KSA Noblesse Des Tess 2 Q
15T Ramzy Al-Duhami 40 Saudi Arabia KSA Bayard van de Villa Theresia 2 Q
17T Taizo Sugitani 36 Japan JPN Avenzio 4 Q
17T Ian Millar 65 Canada CAN Star Power 4 Q
17T McLain Ward 36 United States USA Antares 4 Q
17T Steve Guerdat 30 Switzerland SUI Nino des Buissonnets 4 Q
17T Janne Friederike Meyer 31 Germany GER Lambrasco 4 Q
17T José Roberto Fernández Filho 32 Brazil BRA Maestro St. Lois 4 Q
17T Kevin Staut 31 France FRA Silvana 4 Q
17T Werner Muff 38 Switzerland SUI Kiamon 4 Q
17T Gerco Schröder 33 Netherlands NED London 4 Q
17T Jos Lansink 51 Belgium BEL Valentina van 't Heike 4 Q
27T Cassio Rivetti 32 Ukraine UKR Temple Road 5 Q
27T Marcus Ehning 38 Germany GER Plot Blue 5 Q
27T Rodrigo Pessoa 39 Brazil BRA Rebozo 5 Q
30 Simon Delestre 31 France FRA Napoli du Ry 6 Q
31T Luciana Diniz-Knippling 41 Portugal POR Lennox 8 Q
31T José Larocca 43 Argentina ARG Royal Power 8 Q
31T Cian O'Connor 32 Ireland IRL Blue Loyd 12 8 Q
31T Nicolás Pizarro 33 Mexico MEX Crossing Jordan 8 Q
31T James Paterson-Robinson 33 Australia AUS Lanosso 8 Q
31T Julia Hargreaves 26 Australia AUS Vedor 8 Q
31T Björn Nagel 34 Ukraine UKR Niack de l'Abbaye 8 Q
31T Scott Brash 26 Great Britain GBR Hello Sanctos 8 Q
31T Jur Vrieling 42 Netherlands NED Bubalu 8 Q
31T Jens Fredricson 44 Sweden SWE Lunatic 8 Q
31T Philippe Le Jeune 52 Belgium BEL Vigo d'Arsouilles 8 Q
31T Gregory Wathelet 31 Belgium BEL Cadjanine Z 8 Q
31T Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum 42 Germany GER Bella Donna 8 Q
31T Dirk Demeersman 48 Belgium BEL Bufero van het Panishof 8 Q
31T Olivier Guillon 40 France FRA Lord de Theize 8 Q
31T Pius Schwizer 49 Switzerland SUI Carlina IV 8 Q
47T Jill Terciera 41 Bermuda BER Bernadien van Westuur 9
47T Jill Henselwood 49 Canada CAN George 9
47T Penelope Leprevost 31 France FRA Mylord Carthago 9
47T Reed Kessler 18 United States USA Cylana 9
51T Karim El-Zoghby 35 Egypt EGY Wervel Wind 10
51T Abdullah Sharbatly 29 Saudi Arabia KSA Sultan 10
53T Rodrigo Díaz 33 Colombia COL Royal Vinckenburg 11
53T Tomás Couve 40 Chile CHI Underwraps 11
53T Federico Fernández 44 Mexico MEX Victoria 11
56T Billy Twomey 35 Ireland IRL Tinka's Serenade 12
56T Carlos Milthaler 41 Chile CHI Hyo Altanero 12
58 Katharina Offel 35 Ukraine UKR Vivant 16
59 Samuel Parot 47 Chile CHI Al Calypso 17
60 Camal Rəhimov 24 Azerbaijan AZE Warrior 18
61 Rodrigo Carrasco 36 Chile CHI Or de la Charboniere 22
62 Ahmad Hamcho 19 Syria SYR Wonderboy 30