You Are Here > SR/Olympics > Frivolities > Athletes Born in Harbin, Heilongjiang, China

Olympic Athletes Born in Harbin, Heilongjiang, China

71 Athletes

Rk Athlete Country Sport Born Died
1 Michał Antuszewicz Poland Ice Hockey 1909 1993
2 Cai Xuetong China Snowboarding 1993
3 Chang Chunfeng China Athletics 1988
4 Cui Shanshan China Ice Hockey 1987
5 Feng Tian Wei Singapore Table Tennis 1986
6 Gao Fujin China Ice Hockey 1984
7 Gao Xuefeng China Speed Skating 1980
8 Witold Gerutto Poland Athletics 1912 1973
9 Guo Zhengxin China Figure Skating 1979
10 Huang Dongjie China Handball 1981
11 Huang Haijing China Ice Hockey 1988
12 Huang Xintong China Figure Skating 1987
13 Huo Cui China Ice Hockey 1988
14 Jia Dandan China Ice Hockey 1982
15 Jiang Na China Ice Hockey 1988
16 Jiao Liuyang China Swimming 1990
17 Jin Fengling China Ice Hockey 1982
18 Jin Peiyu China Speed Skating 1985
19 Kong Linghui China Table Tennis 1975
20 Li Bing China Handball 1980
21 Li Hongchen China Curling 1975
22 Li Hongxue China Cross Country Skiing 1984
23 Li Lei China Alpine Skiing 1987
24 Li Nan China Basketball 1976
25 Li Xin China Cross Country Skiing 1992
26 Liu Rui China Curling 1982
27 Liu Yin China Curling 1981
28 Lou Yue China Ice Hockey 1987
29 Ma Rui China Ice Hockey 1989
30 Ma Yunfeng China Short Track Speed Skating 1983
31 Man Dandan China Cross Country Skiing 1989
32 Miao Lijie China Basketball 1981
33 Pang Qing China Figure Skating 1979
34 Qi Xueting China Ice Hockey 1986
35 Ďžems Raudziņš Latvia Basketball 1910 1979
36 Stephanie Xu Sang Australia Table Tennis 1986
37 Shen Xue China Figure Skating 1978
38 Shi Wancheng China Snowboarding 1990
39 Shi Yao China Ice Hockey 1987
40 Sun Qinghai China Cross Country Skiing 1988
41 Sun Rui China Ice Hockey 1982
42 Tan Anqi China Ice Hockey 1986
43 Tang Liang China Ice Hockey 1985
44 Tong Jian China Figure Skating 1979
45 Wang Beixing China Speed Skating 1985
46 Wang Bingyu China Curling 1984
47 Wang Fei China Speed Skating 1982
48 Wang Fengchun China Curling 1982
49 Wang Linuo China Ice Hockey 1979
50 Wang Songtao China Cross Country Skiing 1985
51 Xiao-Xiao Wang Canada Table Tennis 1981
52 Wang Xiuli China Speed Skating 1965
53 Xia Lina China Alpine Skiing 1987
54 Xin Tong China Swimming 1987
55 Chris Xu Canada Table Tennis 1969
56 Xu Wenlong China Cross Country Skiing 1987
57 Xu Xiaoming China Curling 1984
58 Yao Bin China Figure Skating 1957
59 Yu Baiwei China Ice Hockey 1988
60 Yu Jing China Speed Skating 1985
61 Yue Qingshuang China Curling 1985
62 Zang Jialiang China Curling 1988
63 Zhang Ben China Ice Hockey 1985
64 Zhang Dan China Figure Skating 1985
65 Zhang Hao China Figure Skating 1984
66 Zhang Hui China Short Track Speed Skating 1988
67 Zhang Shuang China Ice Hockey 1987
68 Stephanie Zhang Australia Figure Skating 1985
69 Zhao Hongbo China Figure Skating 1973
70 Zheng Xun China Figure Skating 1987
71 Zhou Yan China Curling 1982