Mobile Site You Are Here >  >  > Athletes Born in Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsk Kray, Russia

[an error occurred while processing this directive]

Olympic Athletes Born in Krasnoyarsk, Krasnoyarsk Kray, Russia

44 Athletes

Rk Athlete Country Sport Born Died
1 Dmitry Abramovich Russia Bobsleigh 1982
2 Yelizaveta Aksyonova Kazakhstan Luge 1995
3 Konstantin Aladashvili Russia Skeleton 1977
4 Vladislav Antonov Russia Luge 1991
5 Yekaterina Baturina Russia Luge 1992
6 Yelena Bobrova Russia Ice Hockey 1974
7 Aleksandr Denisyev Russia Luge 1991
8 Andrey Drygin Tajikistan Alpine Skiing 1977
9 Svetlana Fedotkina Russia Speed Skating 1967
10 Iya Gavrilova Russia Ice Hockey 1987
11 Andrey Ivanov Unified Team, Russia Freestyle Skiing 1973
12 Yelena Khrustalyova Belarus, Kazakhstan Biathlon 1980
13 Margarita Klimenko Russia Luge 1979
14 Sergej Klischin Austria Judo 1967
15 Vladimir Konyakhin Soviet Union Shooting 1943
16 Aleksey Kovrigin Russia Swimming 1981
17 Marina Kovrigina Russia Judo 1972
18 Mikhail Kuzmich Russia Luge 1982
19 Stanisław Kłosowicz Poland Cycling 1903 1955
20 Larisa Lukyanenko Belarus Rhythmic Gymnastics 1973
21 Yekaterina Mironova Russia Skeleton 1977
22 Yelena Naimushina Soviet Union Gymnastics 1964
23 Yuliya Nosova-Pechonkina Russia Athletics 1978
24 Nikolay Olyunin Russia Snowboarding 1991
25 Yevgeny Popov Russia Bobsleigh 1976
26 Olga Potylitsyna Russia Skeleton 1989
27 Aleksey Proshin Russia Speed Skating 1974
28 Olga Rocheva Russia Cross Country Skiing 1978
29 Olga Savenkova Russia Ice Hockey 1982
30 Kristina Savitskaya Russia Athletics 1991
31 Nataliya Shekhodanova Russia Athletics 1971
32 Pavel Shestakov Russia Alpine Skiing 1980
33 Anastasiya Skulkina Russia Luge, Bobsleigh 1982
34 Aleksandr Syomin Russia Ice Hockey 1984
35 Nikita Tregubov Russia Skeleton 1995
36 Aleksandr Tretyakov Russia Skeleton 1985
37 Oksana Tretyakova Russia Ice Hockey 1979
38 Dmitry Trunenkov Russia Bobsleigh 1984
39 Ivan Usov Russia Swimming 1977
40 Yevgeny Ustyugov Russia Biathlon 1985
41 Yury Veselov Russia Luge 1982
42 Galina Yenyukhina Unified Team Cycling 1959
43 Yevgeny Yevsyukov Soviet Union Athletics 1950
44 Andrey Yurkov Russia Bobsleigh 1983