29 Players

  • Players sorted by Pts (minimum 4/G).
29 Players Table
Touchdowns Kicking Other
Rk Player School G Rush Rec Int FR PR KR Oth Tot XPM FGM 2PM Sfty Pts
1Larry Johnson*Penn State13203023138
2Nate Kaeding*Iowa1305721120
3Mike Nugent*Ohio State1404525120
4Maurice Clarett*Ohio State1116218108
5Dan Nystrom*Minnesota1304220102
6Robbie Gould*Penn State130421793
7Chris Perry*Michigan1314001484
8Jason WrightNorthwestern1212011378
9Anthony Davis*Wisconsin131301378
10Charles RogersMichigan State1201301378
11John Standeford*Purdue13131378
12Berin Lacevic*Purdue130481078
13Peter ChristofilakosIllinois12040967
14Maurice Brown*Iowa130111166
15Mike Allen*Wisconsin140301266
16Dave RaynerMichigan State120341064
17David RaynerMichigan State1200000034100064
18Jerod Void*Purdue1210001060
19Thomas Tapeh*Minnesota13821060
20Braylon Edwards*Michigan130101060
Rk Player School G Rush Rec Int FR PR KR Oth Tot XPM FGM 2PM Sfty Pts
21Jermelle Lewis*Iowa138111060
22C.J. Jones*Iowa1309011060
23David WasielewskiNorthwestern120261056
24Fred Russell*Iowa1190954
25Brandon LloydIllinois12090954
26Joey Harris*Purdue1381954
27Yamar WashingtonIndiana1190954
28Bryan RobertsonIndiana12023950
29Antoineo HarrisIllinois1280848