29 Players

  • Players sorted by Pts (minimum 4/G).
29 Players Table
Touchdowns Kicking Other
Rk Player School G Rush Rec Int FR PR KR Oth Tot XPM FGM 2PM Sfty Pts
1Larry Johnson*Penn State132030023138
2Nate Kaeding*Iowa13005721120
3Mike Nugent*Ohio State14004525120
4Maurice Clarett*Ohio State11162018108
5Dan Nystrom*Minnesota13004220102
6Robbie Gould*Penn State1300421793
7Chris Perry*Michigan13140001484
8Jason WrightNorthwestern12120011378
9Anthony Davis*Wisconsin1313001378
10Charles RogersMichigan State12013001378
11John Standeford*Purdue131301378
12Berin Lacevic*Purdue1300481078
13Peter ChristofilakosIllinois120040967
14Maurice Brown*Iowa1301101166
15Mike Allen*Wisconsin1400301266
16Dave RaynerMichigan State1200341064
17David RaynerMichigan State1200000034100064
18Jerod Void*Purdue12100001060
19Thomas Tapeh*Minnesota138201060
20Braylon Edwards*Michigan1301001060
Rk Player School G Rush Rec Int FR PR KR Oth Tot XPM FGM 2PM Sfty Pts
21Jermelle Lewis*Iowa1381011060
22C.J. Jones*Iowa13090011060
23David WasielewskiNorthwestern1200261056
24Fred Russell*Iowa11900954
25Brandon LloydIllinois120900954
26Joey Harris*Purdue13810954
27Yamar WashingtonIndiana11900954
28Bryan RobertsonIndiana120023950
29Antoineo HarrisIllinois12800848
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.