Roster

Roster Table
Player Class Pos Height Summary
David AaronG6-51.2 Pts, 1.0 Reb, 0.9 Ast
Mitch BurleyG6-67.5 Pts, 3.0 Reb, 2.4 Ast
Jens GordonF6-96.7 Pts, 4.0 Reb, 0.4 Ast
Steve KenilvortG6-516.6 Pts, 6.1 Reb, 3.9 Ast
Chris LaneG6-34.0 Pts, 1.7 Reb, 3.4 Ast
Brian MoodyF6-72.7 Pts, 2.3 Reb, 0.4 Ast
Ken MulkeyG6-211.1 Pts, 2.5 Reb, 1.3 Ast
Larry RaskG6-41.9 Pts, 0.9 Reb, 0.7 Ast
Uwe SauerG6-22.9 Pts, 1.1 Reb, 1.4 Ast
John TurnerF1.8 Pts, 0.3 Reb, 0.3 Ast
Darrin UnderwoodC6-92.7 Pts, 1.9 Reb, 0.3 Ast
Dan WeissC6-98.9 Pts, 4.4 Reb, 1.2 Ast
Matt WilgenbushF6-87.7 Pts, 5.1 Reb, 0.7 Ast

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Steve Kenilvort285.912.2.4804.85.8.8336.13.91.20.116.6
2Ken Mulkey194.89.9.4811.51.7.8752.51.30.40.111.1
3Dan Weiss283.15.8.5402.63.7.7124.41.20.90.28.9
4Matt Wilgenbush273.26.1.5271.32.0.6485.10.70.50.37.7
5Mitch Burley282.96.0.4821.72.1.8003.02.40.60.17.5
6Jens Gordon282.43.8.6261.93.0.6514.00.40.50.96.7
7Chris Lane211.53.8.3881.11.7.6391.73.41.20.14.0
8Uwe Sauer161.03.1.3200.91.1.8331.11.40.62.9
9Brian Moody251.02.6.3750.81.1.7412.30.40.52.7
10Darrin Underwood151.02.3.4290.71.1.5881.90.30.10.12.7
11Larry Rask170.61.5.4000.81.1.7220.90.70.20.11.9
12John Turner60.70.8.8000.50.51.0000.30.31.8
13David Aaron210.40.8.5290.30.5.6361.00.90.20.01.2

Totals

Per 40 Minutes

Advanced

Team & Player Stats

1986 santa-clara

More 1985-86 Santa Clara Pages

1985-86 Santa Clara Season

Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.