Recent Game Results

Height of bar is margin of victory • Mouseover bar for details • Click for box score • Grouped by Month

Roster

Roster Table
Player Class Pos Height Summary
Sekeue BarentineSOC6-81.9 Pts, 1.5 Reb, 0.2 Ast
Donnie CampbellSRF6-52.5 Pts, 3.7 Reb, 0.4 Ast
Erwin ClaggettSRG6-118.2 Pts, 3.1 Reb, 2.6 Ast
Corey GraysJRF6-52.4 Pts, 1.2 Reb, 0.3 Ast
Jeff HarrisSOF6-57.0 Pts, 5.9 Reb, 0.8 Ast
Scott HighmarkSRF6-514.3 Pts, 3.7 Reb, 2.0 Ast
Eric JonesSRF1.8 Pts, 1.3 Reb, 0.3 Ast
Carlos McCauleyJRG5-112.2 Pts, 0.9 Reb, 1.1 Ast
David RobinsonSRF9.6 Pts, 6.8 Reb, 1.2 Ast
Carl TurnerSRG5-117.3 Pts, 2.0 Reb, 2.0 Ast
H WaldmanSRG6-311.3 Pts, 2.4 Reb, 4.8 Ast

Team and Opponent Stats

Team and Opponent Stats Table
  G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS PTS/G
Team317841780.4405001050.476284730.389498720.69296647024833235075.8
Rank105th85th172nd249th263rd186th4th9th23rd62nd71st100th145th69th65th299th56th115th
Opponent31
Rank

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1Erwin Claggett316.314.7.4283.06.8.4383.37.9.4192.32.8.8073.12.61.10.118.2
2Scott Highmark314.510.6.4192.86.0.4701.64.6.3543.75.1.7323.72.00.70.014.3
3H Waldman303.47.5.4490.91.8.5192.45.7.4272.12.7.7882.44.82.50.211.3
4David Robinson313.57.1.4893.26.1.5160.30.9.3102.43.7.6496.81.21.10.39.6
5Carl Turner302.26.2.3550.82.2.3431.44.0.3611.52.2.6772.02.00.60.07.3
6Jeff Harris312.54.5.5462.54.5.5460.00.02.13.3.6275.90.80.60.17.0
7Donnie Campbell311.02.2.4491.02.2.4490.00.00.51.3.4253.70.40.50.22.5
8Corey Grays141.01.7.5831.01.4.7370.00.4.0000.40.9.5001.20.30.40.12.4
9Carlos McCauley310.82.1.4000.71.6.4290.20.5.3130.40.5.7860.91.10.20.02.2
10Sekeue Barentine290.61.3.4100.61.3.4100.00.00.81.2.6391.50.20.40.11.9
11Eric Jones200.71.4.4810.71.4.4810.00.00.50.6.8331.30.30.40.21.8

Totals

Per 40 Minutes

Advanced

More 1994-95 Saint Louis Pages

1994-95 Saint Louis Season

Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.