Roster

Roster Table
Player Class Pos Height Summary
Michael BurdG6-25.3 Pts, 0.6 Reb, 1.0 Ast
Brian CochranG6-45.7 Pts, 1.7 Reb, 0.5 Ast
_ Cook
Wes CooperC6-54.2 Pts, 2.2 Reb, 0.2 Ast
Brad CougherF6-63.2 Pts, 2.8 Reb, 0.2 Ast
Larry GreenF2.0 Pts, 1.5 Reb, 0.1 Ast
John HaaseG6-413.0 Pts, 3.0 Reb, 2.3 Ast
Kevin HavensF6-41.8 Pts, 1.5 Reb, 0.2 Ast
Kevin KozakG6-33.3 Pts, 1.3 Reb, 1.8 Ast
Mark MajickG6-49.2 Pts, 2.4 Reb, 2.2 Ast
Nick MarusichC6-912.0 Pts, 5.8 Reb, 0.9 Ast
Victor MickelG6-45.5 Pts, 2.4 Reb, 5.8 Ast
_ Polvino
Chuck RobinsonF6-57.0 Pts, 4.0 Reb, 0.9 Ast
Derrick WallF6-69.9 Pts, 5.9 Reb, 0.7 Ast

Per Game

Per Game Table
Rk Player G MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
1John Haase274.811.0.4383.26.4.4971.64.6.3551.72.7.6223.02.31.00.013.0
2Nick Marusich224.58.0.5544.48.0.5510.00.01.0003.04.8.6385.80.90.51.012.0
3Derrick Wall273.77.0.5343.77.0.5320.00.01.0002.43.6.6535.90.71.00.49.9
4Mark Majick263.08.4.3520.72.5.2732.35.9.3861.01.2.8442.42.20.80.09.2
5Chuck Robinson272.45.5.4462.35.0.4700.10.5.2142.03.1.6474.00.90.40.27.0
6Brian Cochran192.35.2.4441.53.2.4830.82.1.3850.30.7.4621.70.50.10.15.7
7Victor Mickel281.64.5.3491.23.0.3930.41.5.2622.03.0.6752.45.81.60.15.5
8Michael Burd271.84.5.3930.61.4.3951.23.1.3930.50.6.8670.61.00.35.3
9Wes Cooper201.73.4.4851.63.4.4780.10.11.0000.81.5.5332.30.20.20.24.2
10Kevin Kozak261.13.4.3300.51.6.2930.71.8.3620.50.8.6001.31.80.53.3
11Brad Cougher231.42.6.5421.42.5.5610.00.1.0000.40.6.7692.80.20.20.03.2
12Larry Green120.51.4.3530.50.01.01.2.8571.50.10.72.0
13Kevin Havens220.61.3.4640.51.0.5240.10.3.2860.50.8.6671.50.20.40.11.8
14_ Cook
15_ Polvino

Totals

Per 40 Minutes

Advanced

Team & Player Stats

1992 navy

More 1991-92 Navy Pages

Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.