Campbell vs. South Carolina Upstate Box Score, December 16, 2010

Atlantic Sun Conference Scores — Dec 16, 2010

KENN 60
BELM 87  
CAMP 67
USCU 60  
Campbell
67
6-3
South Carolina Upstate
60
2-8
December 16, 2010
G.B. Hodge Center, Spartanburg, South Carolina
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.

Line Score

Four Factors

Campbell (6-3)

Campbell (6-3) Table
Basic Box Score Stats
Starters MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Junard Hartley3547.57136.500111.00068.7500226002115
Lorne Merthie3338.37536.50002.00003.000033310016
Marvelle Harris2935.60035.6000034.7507512001239
Amir Celestin2016.16716.1670001.000112000132
Martell Jackson1424.50024.5000000213000124
Reserves MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Keishawn Mayes2468.75068.7500023.6673471102214
Eric Griffin1745.80045.8000000156101358
Anthony Horton1137.42924.50013.33300224100137
Rico Ferguson1112.50012.5000002.000000110022
Anthony Dees 602.00001.00001.00000011000000
School Totals2002754.5002547.53227.2861121.5241624401332122267

 

South Carolina Upstate (2-8)

South Carolina Upstate (2-8) Table
Basic Box Score Stats
Starters MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Josh Chavis32411.364111.000310.300000003301211
Torrey Craig31614.42937.42937.42945.8002460011219
Babatunde Olomuwiya2802.00002.00000661.000325114116
Mezie Uzochukwu2736.50034.75002.00014.250235520037
Tony Dukes2315.20001.00014.25000011000333
Reserves MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chalmers Rogers1424.50024.5000000000000014
Marquis Sloan1303.00002.00001.00000112100010
Chandler Hash1224.500111.00013.33324.500000000037
Ricardo Glenn1213.33313.3330012.500213000023
Carter Cook801.00001.0000002.000224000110
School Totals2001953.3581126.423827.2961423.609121426106571960

 

Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.