Boise State vs. San Diego Box Score, November 19, 2010

Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.

Line Score

Four Factors

Boise State (2-0)

Boise State (2-0) Table
Basic Box Score Stats
Starters MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Robert Arnold37711.63634.75047.571710.7000660114225
Westly Perryman3004.00002.00002.00000134410310
La'Shard Anderson23613.462512.417111.00045.8001234113417
Daequon Montreal2039.33338.37501.000004610001016
Sean Imadiyi1515.20015.2000000213022102
Reserves MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Paul Noonan2427.28613.33314.250221.000022300237
Jeff Elorriaga2402.0000002.00000134000100
Zack Moritz1625.40025.4000024.500314100016
Thomas Bropleh800000000022010100
Ryan Watkins2111.000111.0000000000000012
Tre Nichols100000000000010000
School Totals2002257.3861640.400617.3531521.7141226381275151365

 

San Diego (1-2)

San Diego (1-2) Table
Basic Box Score Stats
Starters MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Chris Manresa3448.50037.429111.00000279215229
Devin Ginty3426.33324.50002.00000033210414
Matt Dorr3247.57123.66724.50034.7501231100313
Darian Norris2949.44426.33323.66789.8890333102318
Chris Gabriel815.20015.2000000011001112
Reserves MP FG FGA FG% 2P 2PA 2P% 3P 3PA 3P% FT FTA FT% ORB DRB TRB AST STL BLK TOV PF PTS
Ken Rancifer22410.40024.50026.33312.5000110100111
Joran Mackie1301.00001.0000000011300210
Cameron Miles1200000000000100200
Ryan Harbour8111.00000111.00000000000023
Dennis Kramer501.00001.0000000011002120
Trevor Fuller300000000011000000
School Totals2002048.4171231.387817.4711215.800320231258141660

 

Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.